CATEGORIA : SENIOR III AI (12 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
12VILLODRES RAMOS, EMILIO / ESTALL PARDO, MONTSERRATAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III AI
13DEL ROSARIO VERDÚ, JUAN RAÚL / SÁNCHEZ VIERA, CARMEN DE JESÚSLA GARRIGA, CBESENIOR III AI
14LOPEZ CUBELLS, ANTONIO / FRESNO ROJALS, Mª TERESAANFISENIOR III AI
15LAGUNAS MARIN, ANTONIO / SAUCEDA PAREJO, MATILDEDANCEGOLD C.B.E.SENIOR III AI
16MARTI BOU, JOSEP / PONS TORRAS, Mª. CARMEAKIRIASENIOR III AI
17SOLER VIÑALS, JOAN ANTONI / ARPI CORONAS, EVATEAM SWINGSENIOR III AI
18MORATÓ PRATS, LEOPOLD / TORRENT FARRERAS, CARMECBE LA GARRIGASENIOR III AI
19VENTOSA PALÀ, JOAN RAMON / LLOPART CASAPONSA, CONCEPCIÓTEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III AI
20MORON SALAZAR, JOSE MARIA / GARRE GALLAR, ASCENSIONANFI, CBESENIOR III AI
21ARMINGOL PUERTOLAS, JULIO / PASCUAL SAN NICOLAS, CRISTINAARMONIA CBDSENIOR III AI
22RAMOS GALVEZ, JAN / GARZON ROVIRA, BELCBE LA GARRIGASENIOR III AI
23GARCÍA POLO, JESÚS / BLASCO VILLA, ANA ISABELSTOP AND GO CBDSENIOR III AI

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II B+SENIOR II AN+SENIOR II AI (7 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
24LA POZA VINUESA, JOSEP M. / SANSANO CASADÓ, CÈLIAC.B.E. AKIRIASENIOR II AI
25CABARROCAS JORDA, JOAN / VILA FEIXAS, ANNAQUART, CBESENIOR II AI
26MUNAR VIDAL, VICENÇ / GARCIA PERELLÓ, ROSA MARIASENIOR II AI
27MORENO TRASSERRA, JOAN / JOFRE DASTIS, ANNAFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR II AN
28MIRANDA PLANAS, DAVID / PLAZA POVEDA, CRISTINAFIPBALL, CBESENIOR II AN
29ARTEAGA MARTINEZ, JULIAN / BUSO SAEZ, AMPAROMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II B
30GARCÍA DEL PASO, GERMAN / MADRID ALONSO, ARANZAZUSTUDIO 16, CDSENIOR II B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR IV B+SENIOR IV AN (11 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
11PARDO SALCEDO, TOMÁS / LLOP CAMPOS, FANISENIOR IV AN
32SORIA BADIA, XAVIER / CADENA CABALLERO, ROSERC.B.E. IMPULSSENIOR IV AN
33CASADEMONT LLOBET, CARLOS / MATAMALA SERRA, Mª ROSERC.B.E. TEAM DYNAMIKSENIOR IV AN
34JULVE USON, TOMÁS / LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARIA ANGELESSENIOR IV AN
35VALENTI FERRER, PERE / PUIG BAÑERAS, Mª ANTONIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR IV AN
36HUERTAS PORTA, JOAN / NAVARRO ROSEL, ANTÒNIAAKIRIA, CBESENIOR IV AN
37BLAY BERNAT, LLUÍS RAMON / BERRUETA CID, ANNAPURE RHYTHM, CBESENIOR IV AN
38BERENGUERES PALAU, JOSEP Mª / LLORDÉS CASTELL, Mª DOLORSTEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR IV AN
39MECA MARIMON, JORGE / ANGLES RESINA, MARILÓSENIOR IV AN
40FLORES MUÑOZ, JOSÉ LUIS / GARCÍA MAGDALENO, ALEJANDRAANFI, CBESENIOR IV AN
41PERACAULA PUJOLAS, JUAN / DORCA MASOLIVER, MERCÈFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR IV B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III AN (11 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
42LOPEZ ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS / GIMENEZ LUCAS, SONIAPRACTICSENIOR III AN
43MONTORO VELASCO, JOSE / GUTIERREZ VEGA, ARACELILA GARRIGA CBESENIOR III AN
44BONMATÍ NIERGA, JOAN / SÁNCHEZ NOGUER, ESTHERQUART, CBESENIOR III AN
45LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENCBE DANDISENIOR III AN
46BERNAL FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ / CARRIÓN AMORÓS, MARÍA DOLORESAKIRIA CBESENIOR III AN
47CALLEJO ROS, FRANCISCO / RIVERES TURON, Mª CARMENARMONIA CBDSENIOR III AN
48COLOMER GARCIA, RAMON / SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, CONXIAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III AN
49SOLÉ ESCARRÉ, MEDIR / VINAGRE ALONSO, CARMETEAM SWINGSENIOR III AN
50TORRADO PUERTO, MIGUEL / FIGUEROA GARCIA, ROSARIOSENIOR III AN
51VIÑEGLAS GARCÍA, ANTONIO / DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, MONTSELA GARRIGA, CBESENIOR III AN
52TUNEU OLIVA, PERE / MIRET GIRONES, NÚRIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III AN

CATEGORIA : YOUTH C+YOUTH B+YOUTH AN (9 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
53GARCIA DEL POZO, SAMUEL / REY ARGIBAY , NOELIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH AN
54SAGADI , RUSTEM / NAVARRO PÉREZ, MARTAYOUTH AN
55VARGAS ROMERO, IAN / JIMÉNEZ MATEO, SHEYLA MARÍADANCEGOLD, CBEYOUTH AN
56GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JORGE / IGLESIAS VÁZQUEZ, LARAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
57LAREU MAGDALENO, MARTIN / GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, REBECAARTE Y DANZA, CBDYOUTH B
58GUASCH, DAVID / GUASCH PLAZA, MARINAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
59TRIBALDOS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL / INIESTA GÓMEZ, NÚRIAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
60SÁNCHEZ VELASCO, GERARD / CULEBRADAS CRUZ, AINHOADANDI, CBEYOUTH B
61RUÍZ LÓPEZ, MIGUEL / MIGUEL LARA, MARIAPASBASIC, CBEYOUTH C

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III C+SENIOR III B (14 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
62FERRER ROS, VICENTE JUAN / SBERT PIZÀ, INÉSPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III B
63JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ / AGUILAR GALLARDO, ANTONIA TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
64MENDIOLA FERNÁNDEZ DE MERA, JESÚS / IBÁÑEZ PALACIOS, MARÍA YOLANDASENIOR III B
65LOPEZ GIRALDO, JULIAN / VAZQUEZ LAZARO, MONTSERRATCBE TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
66JIMÉNEZ CANO, CRISTOBAL / SABATÉ AUQUÉ, MªFELICITATANFI, CBESENIOR III B
67DOPICO MARTINEZ, XISCO / PONS GUAL, Mª DEL CARMENPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III B
68FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
69FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
70CAMPILLO SOLDADO, ANTONIO / JUANPERA MAGDALENO, ISABELFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR III B
71GALLARDO CAMARA, ANTONIO / PEREZ SANCHEZ, ISABELDANDI, CBESENIOR III C
72JOVE FONT, JOSE / DOLZ PEREZ DE LOS COBOS, GEORGINACBE FREEDOM DANCESENIOR III C
73GARCÍA ALVIRA, JORDI / LÓPEZ CABALLERO, CONCHITEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III C
74JURADO ARJONA, ANTONIO / GIMÉNEZ PARCERISSA, LLUÏSATEAM SWINGSENIOR III C
75LÓPEZ PERPINYÀ, JOAN RAMON / SÁNCHEZ CEA, ISABELTEAM SWINGSENIOR III C

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I C+SENIOR I B (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
76VALLDUVÍ MORENO, ELADI / JIMENEZ SABATE, ESTEFANIAANFI, CBESENIOR I B
77PÉ DE LA RIVA, VÍCTOR / CASTRO PÉREZ, ANABAILE PARA TODOS, CBDADULTO I C
78MARTÍNEZ SALVADOR, CRISTIAN / GARCÍA MORENO, GISELADANDI, CBEADULTO I C

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II C+JUNIOR II B (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
79KULIKOVSKYI, DAVID / VIDAL GONZÁLEZ , LIDIA DANCEGOLD, CBEJUNIOR II B
80MATEOS APARICIO CANTON, MARC / SKOBELTSEVA, DANIELLADANCEGOLD, CBEJUNIOR II B
81MARTÍN MILLET, MARCEL / GEMAS DE BLAS, MÒNICADANDI, CBEJUNIOR II C
82PELLISÉ CABRERA, PAU / FLUIXÀ ARQUÉS, VERAJESÚS CBEJUNIOR II C

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I C (5 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
83HERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÀ / COMAN MARINESCU, SARADANCEGOLD, CBEJUNIOR I C
84PASEUKIN, NIKITA / ALYUSOVA , KRISTINAFREEDOM DANCE CBEJUNIOR I C
85CORTÉS, MARC / TEBA FORT, CRISTINAJESÚS CBEJUNIOR I C
86YARASHUK , PAVEL / ESTALLÓ BERTRAN, GAL.LADIDANCE, CBEJUNIOR I C
87RUSINES, JOEL / COLOM SOLER, NÚRIAROYAL DANCE CBDJUNIOR I C

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II 2ªT+SENIOR III 2ªT+SENIOR III 1ªT (6 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
88MANRESA BATLLE, XAVIER / PLUJA PUJOL, FRANCINAPRÁCTIC, CBESENIOR III 1ªT
89PUERTO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL / MAS ABANADES, CARMEFREEDOM DANCE CBESENIOR III 1ªT
90BUQUERA LONGÁN, ANTON / HUESO LÁZARO, PATITEAM SWINGSENIOR III 1ªT
91MORO CASALS, MIQUEL / FERRER LOPEZ, M. CRUZDANDI, CBESENIOR III 2ªT
92MONTOYA, JOSÉ / MATEOS MORA, MARÍA JOSÉFIPBALL, CBESENIOR III 2ªT
93AUROUX, CEDRIC / IBAÑEZ, CARMENFIPBALL, CBESENIOR II 2ªT

CATEGORIA : YOUTH 1ªT+ADULTO I 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
94MORILLAS GARCÍA, CRISTIAN / MUÑOZ PELEATO, LUCIABAILE PARA TODOS, CBDADULTO I 1ªT
95MORA PINO, DANIEL / QUIÑONERO CAMPOS, CARLATEAM SWINGYOUTH 1ªT
96MENA BESORA, DAVID / MARQUEZ MARTINEZ, MONTSERRATTEAM DYNAMIK, CBEYOUTH 1ªT
97ALBA MARTIN, DAVID / LARIOS ORÓ, CARLADIDANCE. C B EYOUTH 1ªT

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II 2ªT+JUNIOR II 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
98RECIO SANJUAN, ARNAU / BECERRA MOLINA, PAULAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR II 1ªT
99FABRA, HUGO / FABRA SIERRA, YARY ZULAYAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.JUNIOR II 2ªT
100LIRIO GONZALVES, MARIO / RIBES ARDERIU, NOAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR II 2ªT

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I 2ªT+JUNIOR I 1ªT (9 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
101RAMÍREZ CASTILLO, NOÉ / COTADO SÁNCHEZ, ANNAPASBASIC, CBEJUNIOR I 1ªT
102PUJOL GALLARDO, JOAN / MARTÍNEZ PRIETO, ELENAPASBASIC, CBEJUNIOR I 1ªT
103BERTOMEU, GUILLEM / TALARN SUBIRATS, LAIAAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.JUNIOR I 1ªT
104MONLLAÓ, IVÁN / CASANOVA ARNAU, AZAHARAAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.JUNIOR I 2ªT
105VICENS CUARTAS, ALEIX / MORA PINO, NURIA TEAM SWINGJUNIOR I 2ªT
106GIMENO ORTIZ, PABLO / GARCÍA PÉREZ, EDURNEEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR I 2ªT
107LÓPEZ, MARC / CASTELLANO CHECA, CARLADANDI, CBEJUNIOR I 2ªT
108PALLÀS ALONSO, ADRIÀ / BODOQUE FOMINYKH, MELANI YOLANTA ROYAL DANCE CBDJUNIOR I 2ªT
109OLIVERO LEÓN, YAGO / MARTÍN CARPENA, NAHIAROYAL DANCE CBDJUNIOR I 2ªT

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL II 2ªT+JUVENIL II 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
110CIRERA NIETO, ALEIX / OTAMENDI DOMÍNGUEZ, AINAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUVENIL II 1ªT
111VILLANUEVA TEJEDOR, OLIVER / MALLOR TOMÁS, ROCÍOBAILE PARA TODOS, CBDJUVENIL II 2ªT
112GARCÍA FIGUERAS, RAÚL / PAREDES ZARAGOZA, SARADANCEGOLD, CBEJUVENIL II 2ªT
113IGLESIAS ORTEGA, ARNAU / SARANDAKOVA , SZOFIAPASBASIC, CBEJUVENIL II 2ªT

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL I 2ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
114VILLEGAS CAYETANO, UNAI / GONZÁLEZ CONTRERAS, ALEXIAROYAL DANCE CBDJUVENIL I 2ªT
115PRASLOV , ANATOLY / ZHILOVA , DIANALA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOJUVENIL I 2ªT

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL I F+JUVENIL II F+JUNIOR I F (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
116RALDA FIBLA, ADRIA / COLOMÉ BENET, EMMAJESÚS CBEJUNIOR I F
117PRINCEP MOSQUERA, RICARD / TORREJÓN MESTRE, CINTAJESÚS CBEJUVENIL II F
118BERTOMEU ROCA, ROGER / FUMADÓ CASANOVA, ANELAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.JUVENIL I F