CATEGORIA : SENIOR III AI (8 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
12VILLODRES RAMOS, EMILIO / ESTALL PARDO, MONTSERRATAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III AI
13DEL ROSARIO VERDÚ, JUAN RAÚL / SÁNCHEZ VIERA, CARMEN DE JESÚSLA GARRIGA, CBESENIOR III AI
14LOPEZ CUBELLS, ANTONIO / FRESNO ROJALS, Mª TERESAANFISENIOR III AI
16MARTI BOU, JOSEP / PONS TORRAS, Mª. CARMEAKIRIASENIOR III AI
18MORATÓ PRATS, LEOPOLD / TORRENT FARRERAS, CARMECBE LA GARRIGASENIOR III AI
19VENTOSA PALÀ, JOAN RAMON / LLOPART CASAPONSA, CONCEPCIÓTEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III AI
22RAMOS GALVEZ, JAN / GARZON ROVIRA, BELCBE LA GARRIGASENIOR III AI
23GARCÍA POLO, JESÚS / BLASCO VILLA, ANA ISABELSTOP AND GO CBDSENIOR III AI

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II B+SENIOR II AN+SENIOR II AI (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
24LA POZA VINUESA, JOSEP M. / SANSANO CASADÓ, CÈLIAC.B.E. AKIRIASENIOR II AI
26MUNAR VIDAL, VICENÇ / GARCIA PERELLÓ, ROSA MARIASENIOR II AI
29ARTEAGA MARTINEZ, JULIAN / BUSO SAEZ, AMPAROMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II B
30GARCÍA DEL PASO, GERMAN / MADRID ALONSO, ARANZAZUSTUDIO 16, CDSENIOR II B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR IV B+SENIOR IV AN (8 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
32SORIA BADIA, XAVIER / CADENA CABALLERO, ROSERC.B.E. IMPULSSENIOR IV AN
34JULVE USON, TOMÁS / LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARIA ANGELESSENIOR IV AN
35VALENTI FERRER, PERE / PUIG BAÑERAS, Mª ANTONIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR IV AN
37BLAY BERNAT, LLUÍS RAMON / BERRUETA CID, ANNAPURE RHYTHM, CBESENIOR IV AN
38BERENGUERES PALAU, JOSEP Mª / LLORDÉS CASTELL, Mª DOLORSTEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR IV AN
39MECA MARIMON, JORGE / ANGLES RESINA, MARILÓSENIOR IV AN
40FLORES MUÑOZ, JOSÉ LUIS / GARCÍA MAGDALENO, ALEJANDRAANFI, CBESENIOR IV AN
41PERACAULA PUJOLAS, JUAN / DORCA MASOLIVER, MERCÈFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR IV B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III AN (7 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
11FUSION BEAT, JOSE LUIS / GIMENEZ LUCAS, SONIAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTALABSOLUTA TERR. AVANZADO
21DANCEWOMAN, FRANCISCO / RIVERES TURON, Mª CARMENINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTALSENIOR TERR. AVANZADO
44BONMATÍ NIERGA, JOAN / SÁNCHEZ NOGUER, ESTHERQUART, CBESENIOR III AN
45LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENCBE DANDISENIOR III AN
48COLOMER GARCIA, RAMON / SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, CONXIAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III AN
50TORRADO PUERTO, MIGUEL / FIGUEROA GARCIA, ROSARIOSENIOR III AN
52TUNEU OLIVA, PERE / MIRET GIRONES, NÚRIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III AN

CATEGORIA : YOUTH C+YOUTH B+YOUTH AN (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
54SAGADI , RUSTEM / NAVARRO PÉREZ, MARTAYOUTH AN
56GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JORGE / IGLESIAS VÁZQUEZ, LARAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
59TRIBALDOS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL / INIESTA GÓMEZ, NÚRIAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III C+SENIOR III B (8 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
13LAS PIOLINAS GUERRERAS, JORDI / LÓPEZ CABALLERO, CONCHIMARINA, CBEABSOLUTA NACIONAL
17OPERA PRIMA, JOAN RAMON / SÁNCHEZ CEA, ISABELMYDANCE MADRIDJUVENIL TERR. AVANZADO
62FERRER ROS, VICENTE JUAN / SBERT PIZÀ, INÉSPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III B
65LOPEZ GIRALDO, JULIAN / VAZQUEZ LAZARO, MONTSERRATCBE TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
67DOPICO MARTINEZ, XISCO / PONS GUAL, Mª DEL CARMENPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III B
68FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
69FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
72JOVE FONT, JOSE / DOLZ PEREZ DE LOS COBOS, GEORGINACBE FREEDOM DANCESENIOR III C

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I C+SENIOR I B (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
20SON SHAKERS, CRISTIAN / GARCÍA MORENO, GISELAQUICK ADAGIO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVOJUNIOR TERR. AVANZADO
76VALLDUVÍ MORENO, ELADI / JIMENEZ SABATE, ESTEFANIAANFI, CBESENIOR I B
77PÉ DE LA RIVA, VÍCTOR / CASTRO PÉREZ, ANABAILE PARA TODOS, CBDADULTO I C

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II C+JUNIOR II B (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
12007 GIRLS, MARC / SKOBELTSEVA, DANIELLABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVOSENIOR TERR. INICIADOS
14TRAVIATA, MARCEL / GEMAS DE BLAS, MÒNICAMYDANCE MADRIDINFANTIL TERR. AVANZADO
82PELLISÉ CABRERA, PAU / FLUIXÀ ARQUÉS, VERAJESÚS CBEJUNIOR II C

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I C (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
84PASEUKIN, NIKITA / ALYUSOVA , KRISTINAFREEDOM DANCE CBEJUNIOR I C
85CORTÉS, MARC / TEBA FORT, CRISTINAJESÚS CBEJUNIOR I C

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II 2ªT+SENIOR III 2ªT+SENIOR III 1ªT (5 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
88MANRESA BATLLE, XAVIER / PLUJA PUJOL, FRANCINAPRÁCTIC, CBESENIOR III 1ªT
89PUERTO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL / MAS ABANADES, CARMEFREEDOM DANCE CBESENIOR III 1ªT
90BUQUERA LONGÁN, ANTON / HUESO LÁZARO, PATITEAM SWINGSENIOR III 1ªT
92MONTOYA, JOSÉ / MATEOS MORA, MARÍA JOSÉFIPBALL, CBESENIOR III 2ªT
93AUROUX, CEDRIC / IBAÑEZ, CARMENFIPBALL, CBESENIOR II 2ªT

CATEGORIA : YOUTH 1ªT+ADULTO I 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
94MORILLAS GARCÍA, CRISTIAN / MUÑOZ PELEATO, LUCIABAILE PARA TODOS, CBDADULTO I 1ªT
95MORA PINO, DANIEL / QUIÑONERO CAMPOS, CARLATEAM SWINGYOUTH 1ªT
97ALBA MARTIN, DAVID / LARIOS ORÓ, CARLADIDANCE. C B EYOUTH 1ªT

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II 2ªT+JUNIOR II 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
98RECIO SANJUAN, ARNAU / BECERRA MOLINA, PAULAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR II 1ªT
99FABRA, HUGO / FABRA SIERRA, YARY ZULAYAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.JUNIOR II 2ªT

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I 2ªT+JUNIOR I 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
21FENIXHOOD, MARC / CASTELLANO CHECA, CARLASTAR DANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVOYOUTH
102PUJOL GALLARDO, JOAN / MARTÍNEZ PRIETO, ELENAPASBASIC, CBEJUNIOR I 1ªT
106GIMENO ORTIZ, PABLO / GARCÍA PÉREZ, EDURNEEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR I 2ªT
108PALLÀS ALONSO, ADRIÀ / BODOQUE FOMINYKH, MELANI YOLANTA ROYAL DANCE CBDJUNIOR I 2ªT

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL II 2ªT+JUVENIL II 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
110CIRERA NIETO, ALEIX / OTAMENDI DOMÍNGUEZ, AINAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUVENIL II 1ªT
112GARCÍA FIGUERAS, RAÚL / PAREDES ZARAGOZA, SARADANCEGOLD, CBEJUVENIL II 2ªT
113IGLESIAS ORTEGA, ARNAU / SARANDAKOVA , SZOFIAPASBASIC, CBEJUVENIL II 2ªT

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL I 2ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
19MY SISTERS SOUL, ANATOLY / ZHILOVA , DIANAMYDANCE MADRIDJUNIOR TERR. AVANZADO
114VILLEGAS CAYETANO, UNAI / GONZÁLEZ CONTRERAS, ALEXIAROYAL DANCE CBDJUVENIL I 2ªT