CATEGORIA : SENIOR III AI (13 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
13DEL ROSARIO VERDÚ, JUAN RAÚL / SÁNCHEZ VIERA, CARMEN DE JESÚSLA GARRIGA, CBESENIOR III AI
21ARMINGOL PUERTOLAS, JULIO / PASCUAL SAN NICOLAS, CRISTINAARMONIA CBDSENIOR III AI
22RAMOS GALVEZ, JAN / GARZON ROVIRA, BELCBE LA GARRIGASENIOR III AI
23GARCÍA POLO, JESÚS / BLASCO VILLA, ANA ISABELSTOP AND GO CBDSENIOR III AI
44BONMATÍ NIERGA, JOAN / SÁNCHEZ NOGUER, ESTHERQUART, CBESENIOR III AI
49SOLÉ ESCARRÉ, MEDIR / VINAGRE ALONSO, CARMETEAM SWINGSENIOR III AI
67DOPICO MARTINEZ, XISCO / PONS GUAL, Mª DEL CARMENPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III AI
120BUENDIA CARRASCO, ANTONIO / PEREZ JUSTICIA, MARIAIMPULS, CBESENIOR III AI
121ALCANTARA PRIETO, JORDI / LLORENS ROMAN, EULALIAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBESENIOR III AI
122VILLAESCUSA MIGUEL, JUAN MANUEL / GONZALEZ SERRANO, ROSA MARIASENIOR III AI
123MIQUEL CANALS, PERE / TRILLO RODRÍGUEZ, MARIAIMPULS, CBESENIOR III AI
124MARTÍN, ANTONIO / GÓMEZ JARQUE, MONTSERRATSANT CUGAT, CBESENIOR III AI
125ZUBIAURRE CHAPERO, JOSÉ ANGEL / RODRÍGUEZ PELÁEZ, ARACELINARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOSENIOR III AI

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I AI (7 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
31MENOR CASADO, JON / GURRUCHAGA VALDÉS, JOSUNE ADULTO I AI
126ALAIXENDRI QUERALT, PAU / FRANCH VALLDEPÉREZ, CARMECBE TWIST JESUSADULTO I AI
127CÍVICO PALLÁS, ALEIX / ORRIOLS VARELA, SARACBE BALLAREADULTO I AI
128FARRÉS AGUILERA, MIGUEL / TADTAEVA , EKATERINADANCEGOLD, CBEADULTO I AI
129RECIO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID / PUJOL MENDOZA, ANABALLARE CBEADULTO I AI
130MERENGUER TORRES, DAVID / PROSKURINA , DIANAROYAL DANCE CBDADULTO I AI
131MARTOS SERRA, ADRIÀ / CARREL , JULINEROYAL DANCE CBDADULTO I AI

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III AN (11 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
46BERNAL FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ / CARRIÓN AMORÓS, MARÍA DOLORESAKIRIA CBESENIOR III AN
50TORRADO PUERTO, MIGUEL / FIGUEROA GARCIA, ROSARIOSENIOR III AN
51VIÑEGLAS GARCÍA, ANTONIO / DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, MONTSELA GARRIGA, CBESENIOR III AN
72JOVE FONT, JOSE / DOLZ PEREZ DE LOS COBOS, GEORGINACBE FREEDOM DANCESENIOR III AN
132FERRER CORTADA, TONI / SANZ FLORES, ANNAPURE RHYTHMSENIOR III AN
133RUIZ MONTIEL, PEDRO / VEGA PEREZ, JUANIFIPBALL, CBESENIOR III AN
134REVERTE FONT, FRANCISCO JAVIER / CARBONELL FERRER, MARI CARMENSANT CUGAT CBESENIOR III AN
135RODRÍGUEZ MARQUEZ , SANTI / TORREJON GONZALEZ , PAQUI DANDI, CBESENIOR III AN
136BAENA MATTIN, FRANCISCO / ARTIGAS URBANO, MONTSERRATSENIOR III AN
137DE JOSEP TELLO, TONI / CODINA VIÑAS, ASSUMPTALA GARRIGA, CBESENIOR III AN
138RUIZ RUIZ, SEGUNDO / TORRENTE MARTÍNEZ, ISABELPARTENAIRE, CBESENIOR III AN

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I C+ADULTO II B+ADULTO II AN (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
94MORILLAS GARCÍA, CRISTIAN / MUÑOZ PELEATO, LUCIABAILE PARA TODOS, CBDADULTO I C
139DE PACO ESPUNY, JORDI / TEJADA ROSILLO, VERONICADANCEGOLD, CBEADULTO II AN
140BARTÚ, ADRIÁN / DURO HERRAIZ, INMACULADAADULTO II B
141ESTEBAN GIMENEZ, DANIEL / ETXEBARRIA BAHILLO, ANNEADULTO I C

CATEGORIA : SENIOR IV B+SENIOR IV AN (5 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
34JULVE USON, TOMÁS / LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARIA ANGELESSENIOR IV AN
39MECA MARIMON, JORGE / ANGLES RESINA, MARILÓSENIOR IV AN
142FERNÁNDEZ BAIGORRI, ÁNGEL / BENITO CARRICAJO, PILAR ARA DANCE, CBDSENIOR IV AN
143VALIENTE LÓPEZ, JESÚS / IBAÑEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANA MªB AND B, CBDSENIOR IV B
144RAGA GARCÍA, JOSÉ / DOMÍNGUEZ PALLARÉS, MILAGROSPURE RHYTHM, CBESENIOR IV B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III B (11 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
42LOPEZ ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS / GIMENEZ LUCAS, SONIAPRACTICSENIOR III B
43MONTORO VELASCO, JOSE / GUTIERREZ VEGA, ARACELILA GARRIGA CBESENIOR III B
45LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENCBE DANDISENIOR III B
47CALLEJO ROS, FRANCISCO / RIVERES TURON, Mª CARMENARMONIA CBDSENIOR III B
63JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ / AGUILAR GALLARDO, ANTONIA TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
64MENDIOLA FERNÁNDEZ DE MERA, JESÚS / IBÁÑEZ PALACIOS, MARÍA YOLANDASENIOR III B
65LOPEZ GIRALDO, JULIAN / VAZQUEZ LAZARO, MONTSERRATCBE TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
68FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
69FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
71GALLARDO CAMARA, ANTONIO / PEREZ SANCHEZ, ISABELDANDI, CBESENIOR III B
145MORELL CARDONA, JOSEP Mª / PEYPOCH VIÑAS, MARIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II B+SENIOR II AN+SENIOR II AI (13 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
28MIRANDA PLANAS, DAVID / PLAZA POVEDA, CRISTINAFIPBALL, CBESENIOR II AN
30GARCÍA DEL PASO, GERMAN / MADRID ALONSO, ARANZAZUSTUDIO 16, CDSENIOR II AN
146TERÉS ARIÑO, JORDI / JUNQUERO GIMÉNEZ, SUSANATEAM DYNAMIK, C.B.E.SENIOR II AI
147CARRETERO GALLEGO, FRANCISCO RAMÓN / LOPEZ CASAS, SUSANAPASBÀSICSENIOR II AI
148RUIZ OCEJO, GERARDO / FERNÁNDEZ MARQUINA, VERÓNICAMAMBO SWING, CBDSENIOR II AI
149MIR SERRA, PEDRO / MULET LÓPEZ, JANAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II AI
150OTAMENDI FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER / DOMÍNGUEZ GUILERA, LOURDESEVA NIETO DANSA, CBESENIOR II AI
151ZAMBRANO GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO / SAIZ SASOT, MARIA JÚLIAPURE RHYTHM, CBESENIOR II AI
152CARBONELL OJEDA, JOSEP / MUÑOZ CRIADO, MARÍA JOSÉFOX RIBESSENIOR II AN
153ORTEGA ALCALÁ, ANTONIO / FERNÁNDEZ CORTÉS, AMPAROFOX RIBES, CBESENIOR II AN
154ROSENDE PUJADES, JOSE L. / VÁZQUEZ, MARÍA DEL CARMENNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOSENIOR II B
155CARBALLEIRA ROMERO, MANUEL ÁNGEL / REY ABELLEIRA, MARÍA FÉLIXNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOSENIOR II B
156RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO / GARCÍA AGUIRRE, SUSANAMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I B+SENIOR I AN+SENIOR I AI (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
157CIRERA GÓMEZ, CARLES / NIETO PORTO, EVAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBESENIOR I AI
158PATRÓN ROJO, FÉLIX / RODRÍGUEZ ARJONA, LALITEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR I AI
159LATASA CARRASCO, IGOR / HERRERO VILLALIBRE, SAIOASENIOR I AN
160PÉREZ PORTILLO, JUAN MANUEL / CENTELLA RODERO, MARGARITAPRÁCTIC, CBESENIOR I B

CATEGORIA : YOUTH B+YOUTH AN (10 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
53GARCIA DEL POZO, SAMUEL / REY ARGIBAY , NOELIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
54SAGADI , RUSTEM / NAVARRO PÉREZ, MARTAYOUTH AN
55VARGAS ROMERO, IAN / JIMÉNEZ MATEO, SHEYLA MARÍADANCEGOLD, CBEYOUTH AN
56GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JORGE / IGLESIAS VÁZQUEZ, LARAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
57LAREU MAGDALENO, MARTIN / GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, REBECAARTE Y DANZA, CBDYOUTH B
58GUASCH, DAVID / GUASCH PLAZA, MARINAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
59TRIBALDOS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL / INIESTA GÓMEZ, NÚRIAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
161GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JAVIER / ESTÉVEZ VÁZQUEZ, NEREAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
162CUETO SALILLAS, GABRIEL / NORKUTE, ULRIKAAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.YOUTH B
163CARBONELL MUÑOZ, ANTONI / MESTRE PONS, LAIAFOX RIBES, CBEYOUTH B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III C (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
41PERACAULA PUJOLAS, JUAN / DORCA MASOLIVER, MERCÈFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR III C
70CAMPILLO SOLDADO, ANTONIO / JUANPERA MAGDALENO, ISABELFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR III C
88MANRESA BATLLE, XAVIER / PLUJA PUJOL, FRANCINAPRÁCTIC, CBESENIOR III C
92MONTOYA, JOSÉ / MATEOS MORA, MARÍA JOSÉFIPBALL, CBESENIOR III C

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II C (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
164MATAS SÁNCHEZ-MIGALLÓN, JUAN ANTONIO / DE SADE, CHARMAINEFIPBALL, CBESENIOR II C
165SEGOVIA EGEA, ALEJANDRO / JIMÉNEZ-MENA SARRÁ, MARÍA ESTELATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR II C

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II C+JUNIOR II B (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
79KULIKOVSKYI, DAVID / VIDAL GONZÁLEZ , LIDIA DANCEGOLD, CBEJUNIOR II B
80MATEOS APARICIO CANTON, MARC / SKOBELTSEVA, DANIELLADANCEGOLD, CBEJUNIOR II B
81MARTÍN MILLET, MARCEL / GEMAS DE BLAS, MÒNICADANDI, CBEJUNIOR II C
82PELLISÉ CABRERA, PAU / FLUIXÀ ARQUÉS, VERAJESÚS CBEJUNIOR II C

CATEGORIA : ADULTO II 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
166RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ, MANUEL / GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANASANT CUGAT, CBEADULTO II 1ªT
167LUCAS SERRA, SANTIAGO / MOHAMED LÓPEZ, YASMINAFOX RIBES, CBEADULTO II 1ªT

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III 2ªT+SENIOR III 1ªT (6 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
62FERRER ROS, VICENTE JUAN / SBERT PIZÀ, INÉSPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III 2ªT
73GARCÍA ALVIRA, JORDI / LÓPEZ CABALLERO, CONCHITEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III 1ªT
75LÓPEZ PERPINYÀ, JOAN RAMON / SÁNCHEZ CEA, ISABELTEAM SWINGSENIOR III 1ªT
89PUERTO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL / MAS ABANADES, CARMEFREEDOM DANCE CBESENIOR III 1ªT
90BUQUERA LONGÁN, ANTON / HUESO LÁZARO, PATITEAM SWINGSENIOR III 2ªT
168FERNÁNDEZ CASTRO, RAMÓN / CARRERA CAPILLA, LAURAPASBASIC, CBESENIOR III 2ªT

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II 2ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
169COLMENERO GALLEGO, DANIEL / CABEZA GARCIA, ÀNGELAPURE RHYTHM, CBESENIOR II 2ªT
170TERRES ALÁEZ, ANTONIO JUAN / DURO BONILLA, PILARAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.SENIOR II 2ªT

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I 2ªT+SENIOR I 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
171TORRES BARRERA, ALBERT / ROYO IGLESIAS, MARÍA TERESATEAM SWINGSENIOR I 1ªT
172CASTELLARNAU GÓMEZ, ORIOL / FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARTADANDI, CBESENIOR I 2ªT

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I 2ªT+ADULTO I 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
77PÉ DE LA RIVA, VÍCTOR / CASTRO PÉREZ, ANABAILE PARA TODOS, CBDADULTO I 1ªT
78MARTÍNEZ SALVADOR, CRISTIAN / GARCÍA MORENO, GISELADANDI, CBEADULTO I 1ªT
173RIVAS GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO / GARCÍA POLO, MÓNICA FRAK MANRESA, CBEADULTO I 2ªT
174CASTRO, ALBERTO / CURTÓ CORMAN, YAIZAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEADULTO I 2ªT

CATEGORIA : YOUTH 2ªT+YOUTH 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
95MORA PINO, DANIEL / QUIÑONERO CAMPOS, CARLATEAM SWINGYOUTH 2ªT
96MENA BESORA, DAVID / MARQUEZ MARTINEZ, MONTSERRATTEAM DYNAMIK, CBEYOUTH 1ªT
175ALVAREZ TARRAGÓ , JOSEP / PÉREZ AMORÓS , NÚRIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBEYOUTH 1ªT

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II 2ªT+JUNIOR II 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
98RECIO SANJUAN, ARNAU / BECERRA MOLINA, PAULAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR II 1ªT
99FABRA, HUGO / FABRA SIERRA, YARY ZULAYAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.JUNIOR II 2ªT
100LIRIO GONZALVES, MARIO / RIBES ARDERIU, NOAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR II 2ªT
176DOMINGO, ANGEL / OLIVA RUÍZ, LAIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBEJUNIOR II 1ªT

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL I F+JUVENIL II F+JUNIOR I F (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
116RALDA FIBLA, ADRIA / COLOMÉ BENET, EMMAJESÚS CBEJUNIOR I F
117PRINCEP MOSQUERA, RICARD / TORREJÓN MESTRE, CINTAJESÚS CBEJUVENIL II F
118BERTOMEU ROCA, ROGER / FUMADÓ CASANOVA, ANELAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.JUVENIL I F