CATEGORIA : SENIOR III AI (10 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
13DEL ROSARIO VERDÚ, JUAN RAÚL / SÁNCHEZ VIERA, CARMEN DE JESÚSLA GARRIGA, CBESENIOR III AI
22RAMOS GALVEZ, JAN / GARZON ROVIRA, BELCBE LA GARRIGASENIOR III AI
23GARCÍA POLO, JESÚS / BLASCO VILLA, ANA ISABELSTOP AND GO CBDSENIOR III AI
44BONMATÍ NIERGA, JOAN / SÁNCHEZ NOGUER, ESTHERQUART, CBESENIOR III AI
67DOPICO MARTINEZ, XISCO / PONS GUAL, Mª DEL CARMENPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III AI
121ALCANTARA PRIETO, JORDI / LLORENS ROMAN, EULALIAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBESENIOR III AI
122VILLAESCUSA MIGUEL, JUAN MANUEL / GONZALEZ SERRANO, ROSA MARIASENIOR III AI
123MIQUEL CANALS, PERE / TRILLO RODRÍGUEZ, MARIAIMPULS, CBESENIOR III AI
124MARTÍN, ANTONIO / GÓMEZ JARQUE, MONTSERRATSANT CUGAT, CBESENIOR III AI
125ZUBIAURRE CHAPERO, JOSÉ ANGEL / RODRÍGUEZ PELÁEZ, ARACELINARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOSENIOR III AI

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I AI (5 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
31MENOR CASADO, JON / GURRUCHAGA VALDÉS, JOSUNE ADULTO I AI
128FARRÉS AGUILERA, MIGUEL / TADTAEVA , EKATERINADANCEGOLD, CBEADULTO I AI
129RECIO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID / PUJOL MENDOZA, ANABALLARE CBEADULTO I AI
130MERENGUER TORRES, DAVID / PROSKURINA , DIANAROYAL DANCE CBDADULTO I AI
131MARTOS SERRA, ADRIÀ / CARREL , JULINEROYAL DANCE CBDADULTO I AI

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III AN (7 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
50TORRADO PUERTO, MIGUEL / FIGUEROA GARCIA, ROSARIOSENIOR III AN
72JOVE FONT, JOSE / DOLZ PEREZ DE LOS COBOS, GEORGINACBE FREEDOM DANCESENIOR III AN
132FERRER CORTADA, TONI / SANZ FLORES, ANNAPURE RHYTHMSENIOR III AN
133RUIZ MONTIEL, PEDRO / VEGA PEREZ, JUANIFIPBALL, CBESENIOR III AN
134REVERTE FONT, FRANCISCO JAVIER / CARBONELL FERRER, MARI CARMENSANT CUGAT CBESENIOR III AN
135RODRÍGUEZ MARQUEZ , SANTI / TORREJON GONZALEZ , PAQUI DANDI, CBESENIOR III AN
136BAENA MATTIN, FRANCISCO / ARTIGAS URBANO, MONTSERRATSENIOR III AN

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I C+ADULTO II B+ADULTO II AN (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
11DISNEYDREAMS, JORDI / TEJADA ROSILLO, VERONICATEAM FENIX, CBDADULTO II AN
18DANCING SOUL, ADRIÁN / DURO HERRAIZ, INMACULADAMYDANCE MADRIDADULTO II B
94MORILLAS GARCÍA, CRISTIAN / MUÑOZ PELEATO, LUCIABAILE PARA TODOS, CBDADULTO I C

CATEGORIA : SENIOR IV B+SENIOR IV AN (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
34JULVE USON, TOMÁS / LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARIA ANGELESSENIOR IV AN
39MECA MARIMON, JORGE / ANGLES RESINA, MARILÓSENIOR IV AN
142FERNÁNDEZ BAIGORRI, ÁNGEL / BENITO CARRICAJO, PILAR ARA DANCE, CBDSENIOR IV AN
144RAGA GARCÍA, JOSÉ / DOMÍNGUEZ PALLARÉS, MILAGROSPURE RHYTHM, CBESENIOR IV B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III B (7 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
11FUSION BEAT, JOSE LUIS / GIMENEZ LUCAS, SONIAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTALSENIOR III B
21DANCEWOMAN, FRANCISCO / RIVERES TURON, Mª CARMENINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTALSENIOR III B
45LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENCBE DANDISENIOR III B
65LOPEZ GIRALDO, JULIAN / VAZQUEZ LAZARO, MONTSERRATCBE TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
68FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
69FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
145MORELL CARDONA, JOSEP Mª / PEYPOCH VIÑAS, MARIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II B+SENIOR II AN+SENIOR II AI (8 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
13YEMAYA, FRANCISCO RAMÓN / LOPEZ CASAS, SUSANATEAM FENIX, CBDSENIOR II AI
30GARCÍA DEL PASO, GERMAN / MADRID ALONSO, ARANZAZUSTUDIO 16, CDSENIOR II AN
146TERÉS ARIÑO, JORDI / JUNQUERO GIMÉNEZ, SUSANATEAM DYNAMIK, C.B.E.SENIOR II AI
148RUIZ OCEJO, GERARDO / FERNÁNDEZ MARQUINA, VERÓNICAMAMBO SWING, CBDSENIOR II AI
149MIR SERRA, PEDRO / MULET LÓPEZ, JANAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II AI
150OTAMENDI FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER / DOMÍNGUEZ GUILERA, LOURDESEVA NIETO DANSA, CBESENIOR II AI
151ZAMBRANO GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO / SAIZ SASOT, MARIA JÚLIAPURE RHYTHM, CBESENIOR II AI
156RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO / GARCÍA AGUIRRE, SUSANAMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I B+SENIOR I AN+SENIOR I AI (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
157CIRERA GÓMEZ, CARLES / NIETO PORTO, EVAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBESENIOR I AI
159LATASA CARRASCO, IGOR / HERRERO VILLALIBRE, SAIOASENIOR I AN
160PÉREZ PORTILLO, JUAN MANUEL / CENTELLA RODERO, MARGARITAPRÁCTIC, CBESENIOR I B

CATEGORIA : YOUTH B+YOUTH AN (5 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
54SAGADI , RUSTEM / NAVARRO PÉREZ, MARTAYOUTH AN
56GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JORGE / IGLESIAS VÁZQUEZ, LARAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
59TRIBALDOS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL / INIESTA GÓMEZ, NÚRIAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
161GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JAVIER / ESTÉVEZ VÁZQUEZ, NEREAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
162CUETO SALILLAS, GABRIEL / NORKUTE, ULRIKAAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.YOUTH B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III C (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
41PERACAULA PUJOLAS, JUAN / DORCA MASOLIVER, MERCÈFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR III C
88MANRESA BATLLE, XAVIER / PLUJA PUJOL, FRANCINAPRÁCTIC, CBESENIOR III C
92MONTOYA, JOSÉ / MATEOS MORA, MARÍA JOSÉFIPBALL, CBESENIOR III C

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II C (1 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
165SEGOVIA EGEA, ALEJANDRO / JIMÉNEZ-MENA SARRÁ, MARÍA ESTELATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR II C

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II C+JUNIOR II B (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
12007 GIRLS, MARC / SKOBELTSEVA, DANIELLABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVOJUNIOR II B
14TRAVIATA, MARCEL / GEMAS DE BLAS, MÒNICAMYDANCE MADRIDJUNIOR II C
82PELLISÉ CABRERA, PAU / FLUIXÀ ARQUÉS, VERAJESÚS CBEJUNIOR II C

CATEGORIA : ADULTO II 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
166RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ, MANUEL / GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANASANT CUGAT, CBEADULTO II 1ªT
167LUCAS SERRA, SANTIAGO / MOHAMED LÓPEZ, YASMINAFOX RIBES, CBEADULTO II 1ªT

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III 2ªT+SENIOR III 1ªT (5 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
13LAS PIOLINAS GUERRERAS, JORDI / LÓPEZ CABALLERO, CONCHIMARINA, CBESENIOR III 1ªT
17OPERA PRIMA, JOAN RAMON / SÁNCHEZ CEA, ISABELMYDANCE MADRIDSENIOR III 1ªT
62FERRER ROS, VICENTE JUAN / SBERT PIZÀ, INÉSPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III 2ªT
89PUERTO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL / MAS ABANADES, CARMEFREEDOM DANCE CBESENIOR III 1ªT
90BUQUERA LONGÁN, ANTON / HUESO LÁZARO, PATITEAM SWINGSENIOR III 2ªT

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II 2ªT (1 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
169COLMENERO GALLEGO, DANIEL / CABEZA GARCIA, ÀNGELAPURE RHYTHM, CBESENIOR II 2ªT

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I 2ªT+SENIOR I 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
171TORRES BARRERA, ALBERT / ROYO IGLESIAS, MARÍA TERESATEAM SWINGSENIOR I 1ªT
172CASTELLARNAU GÓMEZ, ORIOL / FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARTADANDI, CBESENIOR I 2ªT

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I 2ªT+ADULTO I 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
20SON SHAKERS, CRISTIAN / GARCÍA MORENO, GISELAQUICK ADAGIO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVOADULTO I 1ªT
77PÉ DE LA RIVA, VÍCTOR / CASTRO PÉREZ, ANABAILE PARA TODOS, CBDADULTO I 1ªT

CATEGORIA : YOUTH 2ªT+YOUTH 1ªT (1 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
95MORA PINO, DANIEL / QUIÑONERO CAMPOS, CARLATEAM SWINGYOUTH 2ªT

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II 2ªT+JUNIOR II 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
98RECIO SANJUAN, ARNAU / BECERRA MOLINA, PAULAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR II 1ªT
99FABRA, HUGO / FABRA SIERRA, YARY ZULAYAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.JUNIOR II 2ªT
176DOMINGO, ANGEL / OLIVA RUÍZ, LAIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBEJUNIOR II 1ªT