CATEGORIA : SENIOR IV B (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
200LLANA TORRES, JUAN / CRUZ CUERVA, CARMENFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBESENIOR IV B
201PERACAULA PUJOLAS, JUAN / DORCA MASOLIVER, MERCÈFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR IV B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III B (10 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
202FERRER ROS, VICENTE JUAN / SBERT PIZÀ, INÉSPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III B
203JIMENEZ CANO, CRISTOBAL / SABATÉ AUQUÉ, MªFELICITATANFI, CBESENIOR III B
204BLASCO ROS, GERARD / BADENAS GIMENO, CARMENTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
205MENDIOLA FERNÁNDEZ DE MERA, JESÚS / IBÁÑEZ PALACIOS, MARÍA YOLANDASENIOR III B
206CAMPILLO SOLDADO, ANTONIO / JUANPERA MAGDALENO, ISABELFRAK MANRESA, CBESENIOR III B
207DOPICO MARTINEZ, XISCO / PONS GUAL, Mª DEL CARMENPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR III B
208FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
209DÍAZ SUERO, MIGUEL / GONZÁLEZ LOBATO, MARÍA REMEDIOSLA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOSENIOR III B
210FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
211JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ / AGUILAR GALLARDO, ANTONIA TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II B (6 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
212ARTEAGA MARTINEZ, JULIAN / BUSO SAEZ, AMPAROMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II B
213FERRER GALASO, MARTI / TURALLAS FONTSECA, GEMMASWING MANRESASENIOR II B
214SOSA, CHRISTOPHER / SHIGEHISA, TAKAKOGLOBALDANCESENIOR II B
215MORA BENAVENT, SALVADOR / BATLLES MARTÍNEZ, MARIALA CAÑADA, CBDSENIOR II B
216AFONSO PEREZ, JESUS FRANCISCO / GARCIA PRADOS, MARIA MERCEDESPRODANCE TENERIFESENIOR II B
217GARCÍA DEL PASO, GERMAN / MADRID ALONSO, ARANZAZUSTUDIO 16, CDSENIOR II B

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I B+ADULTO II B+SENIOR I B (6 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
218MARTINEZ REDONDO, PABLO / VIVAS LEDO, IRUMAPIEDRA ESCRITA PATERNA, CBDSENIOR I B
219VALLDUVÍ MORENO, ELADI / JIMENEZ SABATE, ESTEFANIAANFI, CBESENIOR I B
220CERECEDA, CARLOS / CUBELLS CAMPOS, MARÍA ROSARITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBEADULTO II B
221EGUIA ARIAS, MIKEL / MACARRILLA FRANCO, SARAEUSKADI DANCE SPORTADULTO I B
222RECIO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID / PUJOL MENDOZA, ANABALLARE CBEADULTO I B
223BONET CASTILLO, DIDAC / BARNES , ALESSANDRA PAOLAVALENCIA, CBEADULTO I B

CATEGORIA : YOUTH B (9 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
224GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JORGE / IGLESIAS VÁZQUEZ, LARAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
225BONILLA TORRES, MARC / ALABART MONTES, ANDREADIDANCE CBEYOUTH B
226ILIEV, NIKOLA / CAPAPEY SIERRA, HELGADANCEGOLD, CBEYOUTH B
227SÁNCHEZ VELASCO, GERARD / CULEBRADAS CRUZ, AINHOADANDI, CBEYOUTH B
228GUASCH, DAVID / GUASCH PLAZA, MARINAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
229BAÑOS HIDALGO, FELIPE / MAZZITELLI , MIA ROSETHIAR, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
230TRIBALDOS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL / INIESTA GÓMEZ, NÚRIAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
231GÓMEZ EDO, PAU / POY BLASCO, MARTAROYAL DANCE CBDYOUTH B
232LAREU MAGDALENO, MARTIN / GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, REBECAYOUTH B

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II B (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
233LITVINOV, SERGIY / LITVINOVA, VERONIKAVALENCIA, CBEJUNIOR II B
234VIGO OUTON, DAVID / PEREIRA NODAR, CLARAAL COMPÁSJUNIOR II B
235CAMBEI , ROBERT MIHAIL / GONZÁLEZ CONTRERAS, TATIANAROYAL DANCE CBDJUNIOR II B
236SORROCHE VELLVÉ, OSCAR / ANGUERA MOLINA, CORALTEAM SWINGJUNIOR II B