CATEGORIA : SENIOR III B+SENIOR IV B (13 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
204BLASCO ROS, GERARD / BADENAS GIMENO, CARMENTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
205MENDIOLA FERNÁNDEZ DE MERA, JESÚS / IBÁÑEZ PALACIOS, MARÍA YOLANDASENIOR III B
208FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
210FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
211JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ / AGUILAR GALLARDO, ANTONIA TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
237VALIENTE LOPEZ, JESUS / IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, ANA MARIA B AND B, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO.SENIOR IV B
238RODRÍGUEZ CAMPOS , RAFAEL / RODRÍGUEZ ARREDONDO , MARINA EVA NIETO DANSA, CBESENIOR III B
239GALLARDO CAMARA, ANTONIO / PEREZ SANCHEZ, ISABELDANDI, CBESENIOR III B
240MOLINA GANDIA, JOSE / VILA JEREZ, AGUSTINADANDI, CBESENIOR III B
241MONTORO VELASCO, JOSE / GUTIERREZ VEGA, ARACELILA GARRIGA CBESENIOR III B
242CAMINAL AGUSTINA, XAVIER / BOBET BRUNA, ROSERCBE DANCEGOLDSENIOR III B
243LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENCBE DANDISENIOR III B
244MORELL CARDONA, JOSEP Mª / PEYPOCH VIÑAS, MARIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III B+SENIOR IV B (13 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
204BLASCO ROS, GERARD / BADENAS GIMENO, CARMENTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
205MENDIOLA FERNÁNDEZ DE MERA, JESÚS / IBÁÑEZ PALACIOS, MARÍA YOLANDASENIOR III B
208FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
210FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
211JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ / AGUILAR GALLARDO, ANTONIA TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
237VALIENTE LOPEZ, JESUS / IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, ANA MARIA B AND B, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO.SENIOR IV B
238RODRÍGUEZ CAMPOS , RAFAEL / RODRÍGUEZ ARREDONDO , MARINA EVA NIETO DANSA, CBESENIOR III B
239GALLARDO CAMARA, ANTONIO / PEREZ SANCHEZ, ISABELDANDI, CBESENIOR III B
240MOLINA GANDIA, JOSE / VILA JEREZ, AGUSTINADANDI, CBESENIOR III B
241MONTORO VELASCO, JOSE / GUTIERREZ VEGA, ARACELILA GARRIGA CBESENIOR III B
242CAMINAL AGUSTINA, XAVIER / BOBET BRUNA, ROSERCBE DANCEGOLDSENIOR III B
243LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENCBE DANDISENIOR III B
244MORELL CARDONA, JOSEP Mª / PEYPOCH VIÑAS, MARIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II B (6 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
216AFONSO PEREZ, JESUS FRANCISCO / GARCIA PRADOS, MARIA MERCEDESPRODANCE TENERIFESENIOR II B
245SANCHEZ MEDINA, JOSE ANGEL / LOPEZ VERDEJO, GEMMACLUB PAS A PASSENIOR II B
246ROSENDE PUJADES, JOSE L. / VÁZQUEZ, MARÍA DEL CARMENNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOSENIOR II B
247CARBALLEIRA ROMERO, MANUEL ÁNGEL / REY ABELLEIRA, MARÍA FÉLIXNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOSENIOR II B
248ARROYO URÍA, OSCAR / PEDREIRA RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA BELÉNNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOSENIOR II B
249RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO / GARCÍA AGUIRRE, SUSANAMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I B (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
250PÉREZ PORTILLO, JUAN MANUEL / CENTELLA RODERO, MARGARITAPRÁCTIC, CBESENIOR I B
251NEIRA DOMENECH, CÉSAR / RUIZ LUJÁN, DIANARITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBESENIOR I B
252CASELLAS CARRERAS, JOAQUIM / VIDAL PUJADAS, DOLORSTEAM SWINGSENIOR I B

CATEGORIA : ADULTO II B (5 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
253HERNANDEZ HERRERA, JAIRO / ARCE MORENO, VANESSAMAMBO SWING, CBDADULTO II B
254SÁNCHEZ, MARCOS / SACO GUNTIÑAS, NURIAARTE Y DANZA, CBDADULTO II B
255BARTÚ, ADRIÁN / DURO HERRAIZ, INMACULADAADULTO II B
256PÉREZ RUEDA, JORDI / TOLEDANO ROSA, LAURAPURE RHYTHM, CBEADULTO II B
257DÍEZ DELGADO, ISRAEL / DÍEZ DELGADO, AROABALLARE CBEADULTO II B

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I B (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
223BONET CASTILLO, DIDAC / BARNES , ALESSANDRA PAOLAVALENCIA, CBEADULTO I B
258FERNANDEZ MEDINA, SERGIO / PELLICER CARBONERAS, LAURAMOVIMENTS, GEBEADULTO I B

CATEGORIA : YOUTH B (13 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
224GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JORGE / IGLESIAS VÁZQUEZ, LARAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
225BONILLA TORRES, MARC / ALABART MONTES, ANDREADIDANCE CBEYOUTH B
226ILIEV, NIKOLA / CAPAPEY SIERRA, HELGADANCEGOLD, CBEYOUTH B
228GUASCH, DAVID / GUASCH PLAZA, MARINAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
230TRIBALDOS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL / INIESTA GÓMEZ, NÚRIAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
231GÓMEZ EDO, PAU / POY BLASCO, MARTAROYAL DANCE CBDYOUTH B
232LAREU MAGDALENO, MARTIN / GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, REBECAYOUTH B
259GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JAVIER / ESTÉVEZ VÁZQUEZ, NEREAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
260NAVARRO RUIZ, IVAN / MORENO GENOVES, CLAUDIAVALENCIA, CBEYOUTH B
261RICÓS PUJOL, JOAQUIM / MORALES VÁZQUEZ, MÓNICAPASBASIC, CBEYOUTH B
262GARCIA DEL POZO, SAMUEL / REY ARGIBAY , NOELIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
263PONS DURAN, MARC / CONTRERAS FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍAYOUTH B
264CAÑIZARES CALABUIG, VÍCTOR / YE , ALBAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBEYOUTH B

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II B (9 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
233LITVINOV, SERGIY / LITVINOVA, VERONIKAVALENCIA, CBEJUNIOR II B
234VIGO OUTON, DAVID / PEREIRA NODAR, CLARAAL COMPÁSJUNIOR II B
235CAMBEI , ROBERT MIHAIL / GONZÁLEZ CONTRERAS, TATIANAROYAL DANCE CBDJUNIOR II B
236SORROCHE VELLVÉ, OSCAR / ANGUERA MOLINA, CORALTEAM SWINGJUNIOR II B
265LOPEZ PEREZ, RUBEN / MOYANO SAEZ, MARTINAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBEJUNIOR II B
266CÓRCOLES FERNÁNDEZ, ALVARO / MAZÓN SÁNCHEZ , VERAFANNY BLASCO, CBEJUNIOR II B
267MEDRANO GUERRERO, ALBERT / GARGALLO VÁZQUEZ, MARTATEAM SWINGJUNIOR II B
268ESPALLARDO, OSCAR / JIMÉNEZ MAZÓN, LUCÍAFANNY BLASCO, CBEJUNIOR II B
269SAN BLAS MÁRMOL, JOSÉ LUIS / GIL MARTÍNEZ, NOELIAMAMBO SWING, CBDJUNIOR II B