CATEGORIA : SENIOR III B+SENIOR IV B (7 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
208FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
210FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
211JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ / AGUILAR GALLARDO, ANTONIA TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
239GALLARDO CAMARA, ANTONIO / PEREZ SANCHEZ, ISABELDANDI, CBESENIOR III B
240MOLINA GANDIA, JOSE / VILA JEREZ, AGUSTINADANDI, CBESENIOR III B
243LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENCBE DANDISENIOR III B
244MORELL CARDONA, JOSEP Mª / PEYPOCH VIÑAS, MARIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III B+SENIOR IV B (7 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
208FERNÁNDEZ CARO, FRANCESC / ESPINOSA SEGURA, M. DOLORESAKIRIA, CBESENIOR III B
210FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, PABLO / FORT QUER, LOURDESTEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
211JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ / AGUILAR GALLARDO, ANTONIA TEAM SWINGSENIOR III B
239GALLARDO CAMARA, ANTONIO / PEREZ SANCHEZ, ISABELDANDI, CBESENIOR III B
240MOLINA GANDIA, JOSE / VILA JEREZ, AGUSTINADANDI, CBESENIOR III B
243LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENCBE DANDISENIOR III B
244MORELL CARDONA, JOSEP Mª / PEYPOCH VIÑAS, MARIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBESENIOR III B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II B (3 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
15MEZZA VOCE, OSCAR / PEDREIRA RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA BELÉNMYDANCE MADRIDSENIOR II B
216AFONSO PEREZ, JESUS FRANCISCO / GARCIA PRADOS, MARIA MERCEDESPRODANCE TENERIFESENIOR II B
249RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO / GARCÍA AGUIRRE, SUSANAMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUSENIOR II B

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I B (2 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
250PÉREZ PORTILLO, JUAN MANUEL / CENTELLA RODERO, MARGARITAPRÁCTIC, CBESENIOR I B
252CASELLAS CARRERAS, JOAQUIM / VIDAL PUJADAS, DOLORSTEAM SWINGSENIOR I B

CATEGORIA : ADULTO II B (5 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
16VALQUIRIA, JORDI / TOLEDANO ROSA, LAURAMYDANCE MADRIDADULTO II B
253HERNANDEZ HERRERA, JAIRO / ARCE MORENO, VANESSAMAMBO SWING, CBDADULTO II B
254SÁNCHEZ, MARCOS / SACO GUNTIÑAS, NURIAARTE Y DANZA, CBDADULTO II B
255BARTÚ, ADRIÁN / DURO HERRAIZ, INMACULADAADULTO II B
257DÍEZ DELGADO, ISRAEL / DÍEZ DELGADO, AROABALLARE CBEADULTO II B

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I B (1 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
258FERNANDEZ MEDINA, SERGIO / PELLICER CARBONERAS, LAURAMOVIMENTS, GEBEADULTO I B

CATEGORIA : YOUTH B (9 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
225BONILLA TORRES, MARC / ALABART MONTES, ANDREADIDANCE CBEYOUTH B
226ILIEV, NIKOLA / CAPAPEY SIERRA, HELGADANCEGOLD, CBEYOUTH B
228GUASCH, DAVID / GUASCH PLAZA, MARINAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIUYOUTH B
231GÓMEZ EDO, PAU / POY BLASCO, MARTAROYAL DANCE CBDYOUTH B
232LAREU MAGDALENO, MARTIN / GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, REBECAYOUTH B
261RICÓS PUJOL, JOAQUIM / MORALES VÁZQUEZ, MÓNICAPASBASIC, CBEYOUTH B
262GARCIA DEL POZO, SAMUEL / REY ARGIBAY , NOELIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVOYOUTH B
263PONS DURAN, MARC / CONTRERAS FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍAYOUTH B
264CAÑIZARES CALABUIG, VÍCTOR / YE , ALBAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBEYOUTH B

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II B (4 )
DorsalParejaClub/EntrenadorCategoriaBaja
234VIGO OUTON, DAVID / PEREIRA NODAR, CLARAAL COMPÁSJUNIOR II B
235CAMBEI , ROBERT MIHAIL / GONZÁLEZ CONTRERAS, TATIANAROYAL DANCE CBDJUNIOR II B
266CÓRCOLES FERNÁNDEZ, ALVARO / MAZÓN SÁNCHEZ , VERAFANNY BLASCO, CBEJUNIOR II B
267MEDRANO GUERRERO, ALBERT / GARGALLO VÁZQUEZ, MARTATEAM SWINGJUNIOR II B