CATEGORIA : SENIOR IV (10 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
11POMAROL SANCHO, JOSE LUIS / DACHS LERA, ANADANDI, CBE
12FERNANDEZ BAIGORRI, ANGEL / BENITO CARRICAJO, MARIA PILARARA DANCE, CBD
13JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO / ARRIBAS PINELA, ANDREAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
14MECA MARIMON, JORDI / ANGLÈS RESINA, MARILÓIMPULS, CBE
15MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA, JUAN / MARTÍNEZ COBOS, EMILIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
16RAGA GARCÍA, JOSÉ / DOMÍNGUEZ PALLARÉS, MILAGROSPURE RHYTHM, CBE
17MORANTE VEROIZ, LUIS ANGEL / SAGASTI LEGARDA, MARIA VICTORIA
18LAGO ARES, ROMAN / BEA VIEITES, ROSAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
19VALIENTE LOPEZ, JESUS / IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, ANA MARIAB AND B, CBD
20FERRER FITÉ, JOAN / GIRONES CARRERAS, MERCEDESFREEDOM DANCE

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III (35 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
21MORELL CARDONA, JOSE MARIA / PEYPOCH VIÑAS, MARIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
22VILLAESCUSA MIGUEL, JUAN MANUEL / GONZÁLEZ SERRANO, ROSA MARIABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
23MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO / GÓMEZ JARQUE, MONTSESANT CUGAT, CBE
24REDONDO IGLESIAS, MANUEL / ROMERO PASCUAL, ENCARNYDANCING GRANADA
25RAMÍREZ MORENO, MANUEL / LÓPEZ PÉREZ, JULIASANT CUGAT, CBE
26FERRER CORTADA, TONI / SANZ FLORES, ANNAPURE RHYTHM, CBE
27BUENDIA CARRASCO, ANTONIO / PEREZ JUSTICIA, MARIAIMPULS, CBE
28MENDIOLA FERNÁNDEZ DE MERA, JESÚS / IBÁÑEZ PALACIOS, MARÍA YOLANDAASOCIACIÓN EUSKADI DANCESPORT ELKARTEA
29VIÑEGLAS GARCIA, ANTONIO / DIAZ HERNANDEZ, MONTSELA GARRIGA, CBE
30AMORAVIETA, PERE / ARROYO, SOLEDADLA GARRIGA, CBE
31ZUBIAURRE CHAPERO, JOSÉ ÁNGEL / RODRIGUEZ PELAEZ, ARACELINARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
32PUERTA CAMINERO, RICARDO / MARTÍN DE ARRIBA, PILARINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
33RODRÍGUEZ CAMPOS, RAFAEL / RODRÍGUEZ ARREDONDO, MARINAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBE
34ZAPIRAIN ARRECHE, JUAN CARLOS / URIARTE MARKUERKIAGA, MARIA INÉS
35LEBRÓN ESCOBAR, RAFAEL LUCAS / TRIGUEROS GARCÍA, ELENALA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
36GARCÍA SALAS, RICARDO / GÓMEZ HERRANZ, ANA MARIABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
37RODRÍGUEZ MARQUEZ, SANTI / TORREJON GONZALEZ, PAQUIDANDI, CBE
38MIQUEL CANALS, PERE / TRILLO RODRIGUEZ, MARIAIMPULS, CBE
39TAPIA RAMOS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL / IGLESIAS PEREA, CRISTINA
40REVERTE FONT, FRANCISCO JAVIER / CARBONELL FERRER, MARI CARMENSANT CUGAT, CBE
41PÉREZ SANMARTÍN, RAMÓN / SCHWARZ FERREIRA, ROSA MARÍABAILA MOS CBD
42CATARAIN CATALA, DOMENEC / RUIZ ALFARO, ANNAPARTENAIRE, CBE
43LÓPEZ ORTIZ, ELEUTERIO / ZUÑIGA GUTIERREZ, CARMENDANDI, CBE
44BERNAL FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ / CARRIÓN AMORÓS, MARÍA DOLORESAKIRIA, CBE
45FERNANDEZ MARIN, FELIX / REGADERA LABRADO, MARILUZINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
46RUIZ RUIZ, SEGUNDO / TORRENTE MARTINEZ, ISABELPARTENAIRE, CBE
47CANEIRO VARELA, FERNANDO / VELLÓN VELLÓN, ANA MARIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
48VALLEJO MATILLA, JUAN RAMÓN / ANGULO LIZARRALDE, YOLANDADANDI, CBE
49MUÑOZ PARA, SANTIAGO / RUIZ AGUADO, Mª SOLEDADINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
50RAMOS GALVEZ, JAN / GARZON ROVIRA, BELLA GARRIGA, CBE
51DEL ROSARIO VERDÚ, JUAN-RAUL / SÁNCHEZ VIERA, CARMENLA GARRIGA, CBE
52GALLARDO CAMARA, ANTONIO / PEREZ SANCHEZ, ISABELDANDI, CBE
53CAMACHO BLAZQUEZ, ISIDRO / GODOY CAPILLA, Mª MERCEDESINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
54MANRESA BATLLE, XAVIER / PLUJA PUJOL, FRANCINAPRÁCTIC, CBE
55GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA / MINGUELA HERRERO, BELÉN

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II (29 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
56BERMEJO INUNCIAGA, JOSE ANTONIO / AMENABAR ODRIOZOLA, MARIA ANGELES
57SANZ VAYA, FRANCISCO / TORMO PASCUAL, MARIA CARMENDANZALIA ESPAI DE BALL, CBE
58BORRAS CERVELLO, JORGE / SALVANS SANCHEZ, VANESAMAKING DANCE, CBE
59SANCHEZ MEDINA, JOSE ANGEL / LOPEZ VERDEJO, GEMMAPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
60TERES ARIÑO, JORDI / JUNQUERO GIMÉNEZ, SUSANATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
61ZAMBRANO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO / SAIZ SASOT, Mª JULIAPURE RHYTHM, CBE
62SUÑER ESTEVAN, JORGE JUAN / MONTERO ORTEGA, MARIA JESUSSTUDIO 16, CD
63OTAMENDI FERNÁNDEZ, FCO. JAVIER / DOMÍNGUEZ GUILERA, LOURDESEVA NIETO DANSA, CBE
64ASENSIO SEGURA, CAYETANO / AMATE PÉREZ, CARMENSTUDIO 16, CD
65RODRÍGUEZ VEGA, LUIS / VILLAR VARELA, MARÍA TERESADANDI, CBE
66BUSTOS MARTIN, FERNANDO / MARTINEZ MARIN, MARIA MAGDALENASIMPLY DANCE, CBE
67SEGOVIA AGEA, ALEJANDRO / JIMÉNEZ-MENA SARRÁ, ESTELATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
68ROSENDE PUJADES, JOSE L. / VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA DEL CARMENNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
69RUIZ OCEJO, GERARDO / FERNANDEZ MARQUINA, VERONICAMAMBO SWING, CBD
70ARROYO URÍA, ÓSCAR / PEDREIRA RODRÍGUEZ, BELÉNNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
71 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO / GARCIA AGUIRRE, SUSANAMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
72GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL / RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, LOLYQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
73LOPEZ GALAN, CELSO / CARBALLEIRA PERMUY, BERNABÉNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
74CARBALLEIRA ROMERO, MANUEL ÁNGEL / REY ABELLEIRA, MARÍA FÉLIXNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
75JIMENEZ IRIGARAY, MANUEL / MORENO ABAD, MªNIEVESLA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
76MANZANAS DE LUCAS, JOSE IGNACIO / FERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO, MARIAMAMBO SWING, CBD
77MIR SERRA, PEDRO / MULET LOPEZ, JANAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
78RODEIRO TENREIRO, JESUS / ABEAL PEREZ, MARISOLNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
79DOMINGO BARRAL, AGUSTIN / JIMENEZ PLAZA, ALICIAMAMBO SWING, CBD
80CARBONELL OJEDA, JOSE Mª / MUÑOZ CRIADO, MARIA JOSEFOX RIBES, CBE
81BARCELO VICENS, TONI / GRIMALT LUNA, MARGASTIL, ACADEMIA DE BALL
82BOIXADER CABALLOL, JOAN / CAMPRUBI LOPEZ, ROSANNATEAM SWING
83MAYRAL, JORDI / AGUILERA, EVAAKIRIA, CBE
84DAZA SUAREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO / MUÑOZ GARCIA, MERCEDESMERIDANCE CBD

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I (9 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
85RIVERA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO / LLORENTE GARCIA, IRIAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
86PATRÓN ROJO, FÉLIX / RODRÍGUEZ ARJONA, LALITEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
87LATASA CARRASCO, IGOR / HERRERO VILLALIBRE, SAIOA
88PAZ CARBALLEIRA, JAVIER / CARBALLEIRA SEIJAS, MARTASTAR DANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
89CONDE GARCIA, CARLOS / PITA LOPEZ, M.PATRICIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
90ASCANIO BASO, FRANCISCO JAVIER / VILLAR MOURE, BEATRIZSONS CLUB DE BAILE
91NEIRA DOMENECH, CÉSAR / RUIZ LUJÁN, DIANARITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBE
92VICIANA, RUBEN / MOYA, EVAROYAL DANCE CBD
93BLANCO PEREZ, XAVI / DOMINGUEZ, EVATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE

CATEGORIA : ADULTO II (10 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
94DE PACO ESPUNY, JORDI / TEJADA ROSILLO, VERÓNICADANCEGOLD, CBE
95DÍEZ, ISRAEL / DÍEZ, AROABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
96MEDINA CRUZ, KILIAN / SÁNCHEZ GARIJO, IDOIABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
97DÍAZ SOCORRO, NAUZET / DOMÍNGUEZ GALVÁN, BEATRIZRITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBE
98SOTO TEJERA, ALBERTO / ANTON SANTOS, LAURAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
99HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA, JAIRO / ARCE MORENO, VANESSAMAMBO SWING, CBD
100LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID / GARCÍA PÉREZ, JESICANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
101TRESGALLO LÓPEZ, PABLO / LEIS CAPELO, ARIADNANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
102MARCOS DOVAL, JESUS / FERNANDEZ BLANCO, LUCIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
103PORTALO CARO, RUBEN / CALERO ASOREY, JENNYMAMBO SWING, CBD

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I (35 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
104ALAIXENDRI QUERALT, PAU / FRANCH VALLDEPEREZ, CARMETWIST CBE JESUS
105SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO / BUSQUIER AHULLANA, MONICARITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBE
106MONTERO DEL ALBA, FRANCISCO JAVIER / PACHECO RAMIREZ, PAULAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
107MONTERO DEL ALBA, LUIS ALBERTO / GARICA DE LA FUENTE, SARAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
108BETRIAN LATORRE, GENIS / FERRANDO ORTELLS, LUAMOVIMENTS, CBE
109FARRÉS AGUILERA, MIGUEL / TADTAEVA, EKATERINADANCEGOLD, CBE
110GARCÍA GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO / ROBLES GALLEGO, MARIELABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
111PASCUAL INIESTA, GUILLEM / CARNÉ VILÀ, ROSAROYAL DANCE CBD
112SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, GUILLERMO / BAYONA MARTÍNEZ, SUSANARITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBE
113MERENGUER TORRES, DAVID / PROSKURINA, DIANAROYAL DANCE CBD
114CÍVICO PALLÀS, ALEIX / ORRIOLS VARELA, SARABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
115SORIANO, ERIK / SIRBU, VALERIAVALENCIA, CBE
116DIAZ FALCON, DAVID / BECCARI, DENISEMAMBO SWING, CBD
117FERNANDEZ OROZCO, IBAI / PUENTE MACHO, ZOIARTZE
118MENOR CASADO, JON / GURRUCHAGA VALDÉS, JOSUNEDANDI, CBE
119ARTEAGA PEREZ, RICARDO / RUIZ HUERTAS, ESTEFANIAMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
120SGROI, GIUSEPPE / LLORCA, MERCETWIST CBE JESUS
121MARTOS SERRA, ADRIÀ / CARREL, JULINEROYAL DANCE CBD
122MIKHAYLOV, ALEXANDER / ACEÑA HERNÁNDEZ, ROCIOROYAL DANCE CBD
123FERNANDEZ, MARCOS / PAIVA, ANA RITARITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBE
124RECIO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID / PUJOL MENDOZA, ANABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
125GARCÍA ROMALDE, MARCOS / BEDOYA DOPICO, ESTEFANÍANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
126MORENO BELLO, KEVIN / CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, MARTANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
127BORRELL RUIZ, CARLES / ALBELDA GOMIS, MARPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
128EGUIA ARIAS, MIKEL / MACARRILLA FRANCO, SARA
129MORANTE GARCIA, DAVID / FERRERO OLIVER, INÉSINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
130FERRE, AGUSTI / MARTI, IRENEAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.
131BARREIRO, SANTIAGO / ROMERO, ALICIASONDODANCE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
132PARDO LORENZO, ISMAEL / GAMALLO CARBALLUDE, PAULAAL COMPÁS
133GENTILINI, RODOLFO / SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, YANIRABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
134DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, CRISTIAN / LOIS BARCIA, MELANIARTE E MOVEMENTO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVO
135LÓPEZ, ALBERTO / ABAL, NOEMINARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
136VIDAL CAL, BRIAN MANUEL / RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IRENEFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
137PONS DURAN, SERGI / FERNANDEZ CANTERO, LAURA MARIACENTRE DE BALL MALLORCA. C.B.E.
138GINARD GIL, FRANC / HERNADEZ EXPOSITO, NARAIFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU

CATEGORIA : SUB 21 (10 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
139ALAIXENDRI QUERALT, PAU / FRANCH VALLDEPEREZ, CARMETWIST CBE JESUS
140FERNÁNDEZ MEDINA, SERGIO / PELLICER CARBONERAS, LAURAMOVIMENTS, CBE
141BETRIAN LATORRE, GENIS / FERRANDO ORTELLS, LUAMOVIMENTS, CBE
142SIÑUELA DURAN, JESUS / GÓMEZ GONZALEZ, ANAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
143MOREIRAS JIMENEZ, DANIEL / RIVA, ORNELLAMAMBO SWING, CBD
144GINARD GIL, FRANC / HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, NARAIFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
145BARREIRO, SANTIAGO / ROMERO, ALICIASONDODANCE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
146GENTILINI, RODOLFO / SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, YANIRABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
147CASAL BLANCO, CARLOS / AMOROS CORRAL, MARÍANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
148VIDAL CAL, BRIAN MANUEL / RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IRENEFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU

CATEGORIA : YOUTH (33 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
149ILIEV, NIKOLA / CAPAPEY SIERRA, HELGADANCEGOLD, CBE
150TRIBALDOS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL / INIESTA GOMEZ, NURIAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
151CAÑIZARES CALABUIG, VICTOR / YE, ALBAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
152BONILLA TORRES, MARC / ALABART MONTES, ANDREADIDANCE, CBE
153PRIKHODKO, ANDREY / CORPAS DIAZ, NORAROYAL DANCE CBD
154BAÑOS HIDALGO, FELIPE / MAZZITELLI, MIATHIAR, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
155LÓPEZ BARRAGÁN, CHRISTIAN / MUÑOZ MÁRQUEZ, NAIARA
156PONS DURAN, MARC / CONTRERAS FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍACENTRE DE BALL MALLORCA. C.B.E.
157MOLINA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER / ESPALLARDO BRAVO, PAULAFANNY BLASCO, CBE
158SAGADI, RUSTEM / NAVARRO PÉREZ, MARTADANCEGOLD, CBE
159VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, ANDRES / MORDILLO RAMIREZ, SILVIAMERIDANCE CBD
160ALBELDA GOMIS, JOAN / MAROTO ESTEVE, VANESSAPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
161RAMIS POU, PAU / FERNÁNDEZ CANTERO, SOFÍACENTRE DE BALL MALLORCA. C.B.E.
162EXPOSITO CASARIEGO, RUBEN / CEMBELLIN MACIAS, CLARAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
163GARCIA CANABAL, RAUL / REÍ MACHADO, BEATRIZSONDODANCE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
164BARRENA GARCIA, ADRIAN / FERRERO OLIVER, ROSARITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBE
165VARGAS ROMERO, IAN / JIMENEZ MATEO, SHEYLADANCEGOLD, CBE
166REQUEJO PETER, DANIEL / HOLT GARCIA, GABRIELABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
167GOMEZ EDO, PAU / POY BLASCO, MARTAROYAL DANCE CBD
168GARCÍA TENREIRO, ANTÓN / VEIGA ENRÍQUEZ, SARANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
169MOREIRAS JIMENEZ, ALVARO / BRAOJOS LOPEZ, MARIAMAMBO SWING, CBD
170CUETO SALILLAS, GABRIEL / NORKUTE, ULRAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.
171AMAYA BELTRÁN, VÍCTOR / GARCÍA BOLAÑOS, ESPERANZAROYAL DANCE CBD
172MANZANAS FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO / GORDO GÁLVEZ, PAULAMAMBO SWING, CBD
173MARTÍNEZ, DAVID / GARCÍA, CARLARITMOS JUANMA Y MARINA CBE
174GONZÁLEZ COMESAÑA, JAVIER / ESTÉVEZ VÁZQUEZ, NEREAQUEROBAILE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
175SANCHEZ VELASCO, GERARD / CULEBRADAS CRUZ, AINHOADANDI, CBE
176AMADO PENA, ADRIÁN / SERVÍA RIVERA, ALBANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
177LAREU MAGDALENO, MARTIN / GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, REBECAARTE Y DANZA, CBD
178GARCIA DEL POZO, SAMUEL / REY ARGIBAY, NOELIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
179UWOM MIRALLES, EMMANUEL / SERRANO TOMÁS, MARIA DEL MARPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
180GARCIA HERNANDEZ, NOEL / RUIZ BETETA, MARIAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
181QUILES ESCLAPEZ, JOSE VICENTE / AHMAD MUÑOZ, SABRINAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II (25 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
182LÓPEZ PLA, MARCO / CUARTERO PORCUNA, LEIREPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
183ESPALLARDO BRAVO, OSCAR / JIMENEZ MAZON, LUCIAFANNY BLASCO, CBE
184CÓRCOLES FERNÁNDEZ, ALVARO / MAZÓN SÁNCHEZ, VERAFANNY BLASCO, CBE
185RAMOS CHAMIZO, DANI / MÁRQUEZ SIMANCAS, MARÍAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
186RUBIO BALLEGA, JOSE / GÓMEZ MOYANO, MARIAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
187PUERTA MARTÍN, ENRIQUE / SÁNCHEZ RAMOS, SOFÍABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
188MATAS ADROVER, SEBASTIÀ MIQUEL / CASTRO HENARES, ANAFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
189CAMBEI, ROBERT MIHAIL / GONZALEZ CONTRERAS, TATIANAROYAL DANCE CBD
190PONCE GONZÁLEZ, KEVIN / PLANELLS CASTILLA, ÁNGELAHERMANOS AGRAMUNT MANISES, CBE
191RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, RAÚL / VIGO PENA, JULIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
192SORROCHE VELLVE, OSCAR / ANGUERA MOLINA, CORALTEAM SWING
193GARCIA CASTILLO, HUGO / PITARCH FERRER, ITZIARLA ELIANA, CBD
194GLEZ.-CASADEMUNT DIAZ, JOSETE / GLEZ.-CASADEMUNT DIAZ, MARTADBARROS DANCE CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
195DONOSO GARCIA, DANIEL / MORILLO RAMIREZ, NURIAMERIDANCE CBD
196MEDRANO GUERRERO, ALBERT / GARGALLO VAZQUEZ, MARTATEAM SWING
197PELLISÉ CABRERA, PAU / FLUIXÀ ARQUES, VERAAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.
198SAN BLAS MÁRMOL, LAURO / ALONSO VACAS, ARANTXAMAMBO SWING, CBD
199SAN BLAS MÁRMOL, JOSÉ LUIS / GIL MARTÍNEZ, NOELIAMAMBO SWING, CBD
200DIEZ MARTIN, DANIEL / SAEZ CAÑADILLAS, RUTHMAMBO SWING, CBD
201IZQUIERDO, VICTOR / MARTIN, MARIAMAMBO SWING, CBD
202DOMINGUEZ REDONDO, SERGIO / ALCANTARA MERINO, CARLAAL COMPÁS
203VIGO OUTON, DAVID / PEREIRA NODAR, CLARAAL COMPÁS
204ALCOLADO DE LAS HERAS, ALEJANDRO / DOMINGUEZ PACHECO, IRENEBALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
205LOPEZ PEREZ, RUBÉN / MOYANO SAEZ, MARTINAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBE
206FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, BRAIS / REY MARTINEZ, GABRIELANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I (23 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
207ROSILLO OLMEDO, ÁLVARO / IRANZO CAVERO, MARÍAPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
208YE, KEVIN / GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
209MUÑOZ MEDINA, PABLO / BRULL PANADERO, CLAUDIAMOVIMENTS, CBE
210PÉREZ REY, JAVIER / PUERTAS PERAIRE, TERESPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
211PUJOL GALLARDO, JOAN / MARTÍNEZ PRIETO, ELENAPASBÀSIC, CBE
212KULIKOVSKYI, DAVID / VIDAL GONZÁLEZ, LIDIADANCEGOLD, CBE
213GALVÁN BORREGO, ADRIAN / DELGADO LENA, LUCIAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
214CABAÑERO, DIEGO / MIQUEL MARTÍNEZ, ADRIANALA ELIANA, CBD
215MELIA CORTES, TONI / AULET RAMAL, MARTAFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
216MORAJKO SIKORA, PATRYK / MARGALEF COMALLONGA, IRINASANT CUGAT, CBE
217SANTOME LEIRO, ALEJANDRO / PASARIN BARCIA, LARABAILA MOS CBD
218PEÑA PENA, JOEL / CASAL VALDIVIA, ALEXIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
219HERNADEZ GALLARDO, MIQUEL / GLEZ.-CASADEMUNT DIAZ, SOLETEDBARROS DANCE CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
220ARNOSO CRUZ, JOSU / SANTALLA LOURIDO, LAURANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
221FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO, MATIAS / SERVIA RIVERA, IRIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
222KHARLAMOV, GLEB / FERNANDEZ PARRAGA, ZAIRAVALENCIA, CBE
223GARROTE PEREIRA, ANXO / ANEIROS MOSQUERA, CECILIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
224CHAO LOPEZ, MANEL / VIGO OUTON, DANIELAAL COMPÁS
225REVILLA RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO / APARICIO BLAZQUEZ, LUCIAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
226GASCON LEBEDEVA, ALEXANDER / ZAIKO, ALEXANDRAVALENCIA, CBE
227MARTÍNEZ CORTIZAS, HUGO / CALDERÓN LAGO, PAULANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
228DEL REY, MIGUEL / SLATINA, ISABELGUADALAJARA CLUB DEPORTIVO CBD
229ORTEGA NOVAS, JUAN MANUEL / RUIZ BETETA, DANIELAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL II (20 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
230CAMPILLO TORRANO, SERGIO / FERNÁNDEZ TUDELA, LUCIAHORADANCE, CBE
231FERREIRA, ÁLVARO / ABEAL PAYO, NOEMÍNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
232DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, MÁXIMO / ALVEAR GUILLÓN, KAREN IVETTESANT CUGAT, CBE
233TABOADA SEIJAS, IAGO / PAREDES LOPEZ, CLAUDIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
234MARTÍNEZ IBÁÑEZ, JAIME / PLANELLES SANCHIS, NEREAHERMANOS AGRAMUNT MANISES, CBE
235LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ADRIÁN / NOVO EIROA, LARANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
236IGLESIAS SEIJO, SERGIO / TORRE SEIJO, PAULANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
237HERNÁNDEZ GRANADOS, ADRIÀ / COMAN MARINESCU, SARADANCEGOLD, CBE
238POMAR ORTIZ, ANTONI / ION, MªISABELACENTRE DE BALL MALLORCA. C.B.E.
239CIRERA NIETO, ALEIX / OTAMENDI DOMÍNGUEZ, AINAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBE
240LORENTE BLANCO, JESUS / GRANDAL PAZ, ALBANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
241FERNANDEZ GALINDO, YERAI / FERNANDEZ GALINDO, YAIZAMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
242TEJADA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN / JIMÉNEZ CAPÓ, ROSALÍAFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
243PEREZ GARCIA, PABLO / PEREZ GARCIA, MLA ELIANA, CBD
244REVILLA RODRIGUEZ, ALONSO / LOPEZ MARIN, AINARAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
245CÁNOVAS BERNÁ, ARMAND / LEMOS ALBACETE, LAURAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
246YARASHUK, PAVEL / ESTALLO BERTRAN, GALADIDANCE, CBE
247BANARU, DAVID / VAZQUEZ, AITANAGUADALAJARA CLUB DEPORTIVO CBD
248GARCÍA LÓPEZ, BRAIS / RODRÍGUEZ MACIÑEIRAS, UXUESTAR DANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
249MIÑANA ESTORNELL, BORJA / ESCOMS VERA, CARMEDANZALIA ESPAI DE BALL, CBE

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL I (8 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
250MUÑOZ LOPEZ, JAIRO / RAMOS CHAMIZO, MARIAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
251VILLEGAS CAYETANO, UNAI / GONZALEZ CONTRERAS, ALEXIAROYAL DANCE CBD
252TEJADA RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER / RODRÍGUEZ EXPÓSITO, GISELAFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
253BARREIRO SABARIAS, MANUEL / FALCÓN PENÍN, ALBABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
254GARCIA NAVARRO, LUCAS / KHARLAMOVA, AGLAYAVALENCIA, CBE
255RUBIO PÉREZ, JESUS / GUALDA TOMÁS, IDAIRATEAM SWING
256FELIP GARCIA, ALEXIS / GARCIA, ADRIANASWING CASTELLÓN, GEBE
257TONAY MEHMEDOV, EREN / ROIG BINIMELIS, M. DEL MARFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU