CATEGORIA : SENIOR II AN+SENIOR III C+SENIOR III B+SENIOR III AN (7 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
401LEBRÓN ESCOBAR, RAFAEL LUCAS / TRIGUEROS GARCÍA, ELENALA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
402DIAZ SUERO, MIGUEL / GONZÁLEZ LOBATO, MARIA REMDIOSLA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
403SUÑER ESTEVAN, JORGE JUAN / MONTERO ORTEGA, MARIA JESUSSTUDIO 16, CD
404CAMPILLO SOLDADO, ANTONIO / JUANPERA MAGDALENO, ISABELFRAK MANRESA, CBE
405MALDONADO CASTILLA, JUAN JOSÉ / LÓPEZ MELGAREZ, PAQUISTUDIO 16, CD
406LOPEZ CASBAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL / FERNANDEZARTEAGA, CAROLINA
407LOPEZ CASBAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL / LOPEZ, MIGUEL

CATEGORIA : YOUTH B+ADULTO I B (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
408DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, CRISTIAN / LOIS BARCIA, MELANIARTE E MOVEMENTO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVO
409TRIBALDOS PADILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL / INIESTA GOMEZ, NURIAPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I C+SENIOR II C (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
410GESTAL BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS / GESTAL ZAS, RAQUELNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
411PUERTAS GARCÍA, IVÁN / KNYAZEVA, LYUDMILADANCE MARBELLA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I C (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
412GALVÁN BORREGO, ADRIAN / DELGADO LENA, LUCIAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
413FERREIRA, ÁLVARO / ABEAL PAYO, NOEMÍNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
414BUSTOS BUENO, JULIO / MONROY FUENMAYOR, Mª DE LAS NIEVESPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
415MANRESA BATLLE, XAVIER / PLUJA PUJOL, FRANCINAPRÁCTIC, CBE

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I 1ªT+ADULTO II 2ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
416MORILLAS GARCÍA, CRISTIAN / MUÑOZ PELEATO, LUCÍABAILE PARA TODOS, CBD
417GRANJO RUBIO, LUIS RAÚL / OLIVENZA FALCÓN, ADELA SARAMERIDANCE CBD

CATEGORIA : YOUTH 2ªT+YOUTH 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
418LÓPEZ BARRAGÁN, CHRISTIAN / MUÑOZ MÁRQUEZ, NAIARA
419VILLAVERDE CORTIZO, MARC / BLANCO BEREZO, DÉBORASONS CLUB DE BAILE
420GONZÁLEZ BARROS, JOSE ÁNGEL / MORGADE ABOLLO, TANIABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
421MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN / IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, MARIA DEL CARMENARTE E MOVEMENTO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
422RAMOS CHAMIZO, DANI / MÁRQUEZ SIMANCAS, MARÍAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
423PÉREZ CORES, LUIS / OTERO GONZÁLEZ, UXÍABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I 2ªT+JUNIOR I 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
424PEÑA PENA, JOEL / CASAL VALDIVIA, ALEXIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
425NÚÑEZ BARREIRO, JAIRO / CARREIRA LÓPEZ, UXÍABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
426DEL REY, MIGUEL / SLATINA, ISABELGUADALAJARA CLUB DEPORTIVO CBD
427DOMÍNGUEZ AMEAL, BREIXO / BESADA LOUZÁN, ALBABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL I 2ªT+JUVENIL I 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
428MUÑOZ LOPEZ, JAIRO / RAMOS CHAMIZO, MARIAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
429BARREIRO SABARIAS, MANUEL / FALCÓN PENÍN, ALBABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
430TONAY MEHMEDOV, EREN / ROIG BINIMELIS, M. DEL MARFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
431PRASLOV, ANATOLY / ZHILOVA, DIANALA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL II 2ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
432SLAWINSKI, HEKTOR / ZHILOVA, DISANALA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
433TABOADA SEIJAS, IAGO / PAREDES LOPEZ, CLAUDIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
434BANARU, DAVID / VAZQUEZ, AITANAGUADALAJARA CLUB DEPORTIVO CBD