CATEGORIA : SENIOR III C (6 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
576CAMPILLO SOLDADO, ANTONIO / JUANPERA MAGDALENO, ISABELFRAK MANRESA, CBE
577MALDONADO CASTILLA, JUAN JOSÉ / LÓPEZ MELGAREZ, PAQUISTUDIO 16, CD
578ROMANO SANTAMARÍA, MANUEL / DE MIGUEL ZORRAQUIN, CRISTINA
579FERNANDEZ MARIN, FELIX / REGADERA LABRADO, MARILUZINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
580PIÑOL GALLARDO, OCTAVI / NOGUES CALLE, ANNATEAM SWING
581MANRESA BATLLE, XAVIER / PLUJA PUJOL, FRANCINAPRÁCTIC, CBE

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II C (5 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
509SILVA, CARLOS / HERMO HERMO, MAITEAL COMPÁS
540MANZANAS DE LUCAS, JOSE IGNACIO / FERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO, MARIAMAMBO SWING, CBD
582JIMENEZ IRIGARAY, MANUEL / MORENO ABAD, MªNIEVESLA COSTA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
583VILA VERDENY, FRANCESC XAVIER / ESCOLÀ RIBALTA, ROSERDIDANCE, CBE
584SEGOVIA AGEA, ALEJANDRO / JIMÉNEZ-MENA SARRÁ, ESTELATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I C (3 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
585JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO / JACOME COS, REBECABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
586MARTINEZ REDONDO, PABLO / VIVAS LEDO, IRUMAPIEDRA ESCRITA PATERNA, CBD
587MAQUIEIRA SABARIS, JOSÉ ANTONIO / EXPOSITO FERNÁNDEZ, SANDRABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : ADULTO II C (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
588UGARTE GARCÍA, DANIEL / ILIADOU, EVAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
589BENET COLOM, PABLO / NIKISHINA, MARÍADANCEGOLD, CBE

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I C (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
544MORILLAS GARCÍA, CRISTIAN / MUÑOZ PELEATO, LUCÍABAILE PARA TODOS, CBD
590GÓMEZ RAMOS, MATÍAS / GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARINAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE

CATEGORIA : YOUTH C (7 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
515LOPEZ, ANTONIO VICENTE / MARCOTE, LAURAARTE E MOVEMENTO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVO
547LÓPEZ BARRAGÁN, CHRISTIAN / MUÑOZ MÁRQUEZ, NAIARA
552FERNÁNDEZ MIRA, DANIEL / SANMARTÍN OCA, NOEMINARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
591MACIAS RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL / GONZALEZ MERCHAN, DIANAMERIDANCE CBD
592GARCÍA TENREIRO, ANTÓN / VEIGA ENRÍQUEZ, SARANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
593MANZANAS FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO / GORDO GÁLVEZ, PAULAMAMBO SWING, CBD
594VIANA VINACHES, CARLOS / JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ, CRISTINAFANNY BLASCO, CBE

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II C (9 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
516PONCE GONZÁLEZ, KEVIN / PLANELLS CASTILLA, ÁNGELAHERMANOS AGRAMUNT MANISES, CBE
518DONOSO GARCIA, DANIEL / MORILLO RAMIREZ, NURIAMERIDANCE CBD
519FLIX LÓPEZ, ADRIÀ / PONTÉ CODINA, AINADIDANCE, CBE
520PELLISÉ CABRERA, PAU / FLUIXÀ ARQUES, VERAAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.
522MARTÍN MILLET, MARCEL / GEMAS DE BLAS, MÒNICADANDI, CBE
595LÓPEZ PLA, MARCO / CUARTERO PORCUNA, LEIREPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
596RUBIO, JOSE / GOMEZ, MARIAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
597RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, RAÚL / VIGO PENA, JULIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
598ALCOLADO DE LAS HERAS, ALEJANDRO / DOMINGUEZ PACHECO, IRENEBALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III 1ªT (5 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
502GARCÍA ALVIRA, JORDI / LÓPEZ CABALLERO, CONCHITEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
534SÁNCHEZ ANDÚJAR, ANTONIO / RINCÓN ORTIZ, JULIAHERMANOS AGRAMUNT MANISES, CBE
537PUERTO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL / MAS ABANADES, CARMEFREEDOM DANCE
599LOPEZ PERPINYÀ, JOAN RAMON / SANCHEZ CEA, ISABELTEAM SWING
600MUÑOZ PARA, SANTIAGO / RUIZ AGUADO, Mª SOLEDADINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II 1ªT (5 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
538ALGUACIL, FELIX / FENOLLAR, MARGARITASIMPLY DANCE, CBE
539TOLRÀ GEL, JUAN ENRIQUE / BELENGUER SABATER, LAURAPASBÀSIC, CBE
601VÁZQUEZ CASTRO, JOSÉ DANIEL / VILA CASTRO, SANDINANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
602GARCÍA PAREDES, JACINTO / MORCILLO GARCIA, ISABELMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
603MELKI ROMERO, SERGIO LUIS / GILO SIMON, MARIA JESÚS

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
541RIVERA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO / LLORENTE GARCIA, IRIAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
542FERNANDEZ CASTRO, JOSÉ ANTONIO / SANTOME PORTELA, NELIDABAILA MOS CBD
604RODRIGUEZ GONZALES, JUAN JOSE / HERRERA SUAREZ, CARMEN DELIA

CATEGORIA : ADULTO II 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
605MEDINA CRUZ, KILIAN / SÁNCHEZ GARIJO, IDOIABALLARE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
606IGLESIAS CÁRDENAS, PABLO / ADAMS, HARRIETINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL
607RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ, MANUEL / GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANASANT CUGAT, CBE
608MIRANDA GARCÍA, AARÓN / GARCÍA GARCÍA, IRENEELEGANCE, CBE

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
609DELOBETTE, AURELIEN / ROXANA SALCU, FLORINAMOVIMENTS, CBE
610SILVOSO BECEIRO, MARTIN / LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIAARTE Y DANZA, CBD
611LAMAS VARELA, JOSE / FERNÁNDEZ CASÁS, ANAHÍARTE Y DANZA, CBD

CATEGORIA : YOUTH 1ªT (7 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
551SOLLA MARTINEZ, DAVID / GARCÍA LORENZO, LUCIABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
553ALLOZA SALES, MARIO / VELA GASQUEZ, CARLABAILE PARA TODOS, CBD
554MARTINEZ, ALBERTO / MARCOTE, MARARTE E MOVEMENTO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVO
612VILLAVERDE CORTIZO, MARC / BLANCO BEREZO, DÉBORASONS CLUB DE BAILE
613RODRIGUEZ FERRI, SERGIO / RODRIGUEZ FERRI, LAURALA POBLA DE VALLBONA BALLA, CBE
614ÁLVAREZ TARRAGÓ, JOSEP / PÉREZ AMORÓS, NÚRIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
615UWOM MIRALLES, EMMANUEL / SERRANO TOMÁS, MARIA DEL MARPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II 1ªT (6 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
557PÉREZ CORES, LUIS / OTERO GONZÁLEZ, UXÍABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
558RAFANAN PICHAY, CHARLS STEVEN / RAFANAN PICHAY, CHARMYNE LYCATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
616DOMINGO RENOM, ÀNGEL / OLIVA RUIZ, LAIATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
617MATAS ADROVER, SEBASTIÀ MIQUEL / CASTRO HENARES, ANAFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
618SAN BLAS MÁRMOL, LAURO / ALONSO VACAS, ARANTXAMAMBO SWING, CBD
619IZQUIERDO, VICTOR / MARTIN, MARIAMAMBO SWING, CBD