CATEGORIA : SENIOR III C+SENIOR IV C (6 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
500AFUERA SANCHEZ-HERRERA, FERNANDO / LADO DOSIL, MARIA PILARPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
501JURADO ARJONA, ANTONIO / GIMENEZ PARCERISA, LLUISATEAM SWING
502GARCÍA ALVIRA, JORDI / LÓPEZ CABALLERO, CONCHITEAM DYNAMIK, CBE
503MORALES LINARES, ANTONIO / MORA JIMENEZ, AGUSTINATEAM SWING
504VALLEJO MATILLA, JUAN RAMÓN / ANGULO LIZARRALDE, YOLANDADANDI, CBE
505GALLARDO CAMARA, ANTONIO / PEREZ SANCHEZ, ISABELDANDI, CBE

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II C (4 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
506GARCIA VELA, JOSE LUIS / GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, MARISATEAM SWING
507MAS MARCO, FRANCISCO / PASTOR BEVIÀ, ROSA MARÍAELEGANCE, CBE
508GONZALEZ CASADEMUNT, JOSE MANUEL / DIAZ MAQUEDA, ROCIODBARROS DANCE CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
509SILVA, CARLOS / HERMO HERMO, MAITEAL COMPÁS

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I C+SENIOR I C (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
510MURRIA ARAQUE, LUIS / DIEZ ARGENTE, MARICARMENJOSE Y NINES DE RAFELBUÑOL, CBE
511QUILES ESCLAPEZ, JOSE VICENTE / CARRATALÁ GARCIA, MARIAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE

CATEGORIA : YOUTH C (4 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
512CAÑIZARES CALABUIG, VICTOR / YE, ALBAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
513RAMOS GARRIDO, DANIEL / GOMEZ MOYANO, MARIAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
514PUENTE, MARCOS / ROMERO, ELENASONDODANCE, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
515LOPEZ, ANTONIO VICENTE / MARCOTE, LAURAARTE E MOVEMENTO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II C (7 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
516PONCE GONZÁLEZ, KEVIN / PLANELLS CASTILLA, ÁNGELAHERMANOS AGRAMUNT MANISES, CBE
517GARCIA CASTILLO, HUGO / PITARCH FERRER, ITZIARLA ELIANA, CBD
518DONOSO GARCIA, DANIEL / MORILLO RAMIREZ, NURIAMERIDANCE CBD
519FLIX LÓPEZ, ADRIÀ / PONTÉ CODINA, AINADIDANCE, CBE
520PELLISÉ CABRERA, PAU / FLUIXÀ ARQUES, VERAAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.
521DOMINGUEZ REDONDO, SERGIO / ALCANTARA MERINO, CARLAAL COMPÁS
522MARTÍN MILLET, MARCEL / GEMAS DE BLAS, MÒNICADANDI, CBE

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I C (8 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
523GALVÁN BORREGO, ADRIAN / DELGADO LENA, LUCIAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
524FERREIRA, ÁLVARO / ABEAL PAYO, NOEMÍNARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
525CABAÑERO, DIEGO / MIQUEL MARTÍNEZ, ADRIANALA ELIANA, CBD
526MELIA CORTES, TONI / AULET RAMAL, MARTAFELANITX, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
527MORAJKO SIKORA, PATRYK / MARGALEF COMALLONGA, IRINASANT CUGAT, CBE
528SANTOME LEIRO, ALEJANDRO / PASARIN BARCIA, LARABAILA MOS CBD
529KHARLAMOV, GLEB / FERNANDEZ PARRAGA, ZAIRAVALENCIA, CBE
530REVILLA RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO / APARICIO BLAZQUEZ, LUCIAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL

CATEGORIA : SENIOR III 1ªT+SENIOR IV 1ªT (7 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
531MONGE VARGAS, RAMÓN / GONZALEZ SABATER, CARMENFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
532BUQUERA LONGAN, ANTON / HUESO LAZARO, PATITEAM SWING
533PIJUAN ALBAREDA, ISIDRE / QUIÑONES DE LEON PALACIOS, ANGELAPASBÀSIC, CBE
534SÁNCHEZ ANDÚJAR, ANTONIO / RINCÓN ORTIZ, JULIAHERMANOS AGRAMUNT MANISES, CBE
535BUSTOS BUENO, JULIO / MONROY FUENMAYOR, Mª DE LAS NIEVESPALMABALL, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
536ANDRES VIZAN, JOSE / GIL GARCIA, ESTER
537PUERTO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL / MAS ABANADES, CARMEFREEDOM DANCE

CATEGORIA : SENIOR II 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
538ALGUACIL, FELIX / FENOLLAR, MARGARITASIMPLY DANCE, CBE
539TOLRÀ GEL, JUAN ENRIQUE / BELENGUER SABATER, LAURAPASBÀSIC, CBE
540MANZANAS DE LUCAS, JOSE IGNACIO / FERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO, MARIAMAMBO SWING, CBD

CATEGORIA : SENIOR I 1ªT (2 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
541RIVERA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO / LLORENTE GARCIA, IRIAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
542FERNANDEZ CASTRO, JOSÉ ANTONIO / SANTOME PORTELA, NELIDABAILA MOS CBD

CATEGORIA : ADULTO I 1ªT+ADULTO II 1ªT (3 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
543FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIO / SERRANO, BÁRBARAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
544MORILLAS GARCÍA, CRISTIAN / MUÑOZ PELEATO, LUCÍABAILE PARA TODOS, CBD
545LÓPEZ BLASCO, BRIAN / MICÓ FRAU, MERITXELLSWING CASTELLÓN, GEBE

CATEGORIA : YOUTH 1ªT (9 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
546GÓMEZ RAMOS, MATÍAS / BALAGUER GARCÍA, LUCÍAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
547LÓPEZ BARRAGÁN, CHRISTIAN / MUÑOZ MÁRQUEZ, NAIARA
548RUBIO, JOSÉ / GÓMEZ MOYANO, SARAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
549ALBA MARTIN, DAVID / LARIOS ORO, CARLADIDANCE, CBE
550GARCIA DIAZ, ALEX / BIRSAN, SALOMEEAROYAL DANCE CBD
551SOLLA MARTINEZ, DAVID / GARCÍA LORENZO, LUCIABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
552FERNÁNDEZ MIRA, DANIEL / SANMARTÍN OCA, NOEMINARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
553ALLOZA SALES, MARIO / VELA GASQUEZ, CARLABAILE PARA TODOS, CBD
554MARTINEZ, ALBERTO / MARCOTE, MARARTE E MOVEMENTO, CLUB BAILE DEPORTIVO

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR II 1ªT (4 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
555CÓRCOLES FERNÁNDEZ, ALVARO / MAZÓN SÁNCHEZ, VERAFANNY BLASCO, CBE
556RAMOS CHAMIZO, DANI / MÁRQUEZ SIMANCAS, MARÍAMINERVA, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
557PÉREZ CORES, LUIS / OTERO GONZÁLEZ, UXÍABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO
558RAFANAN PICHAY, CHARLS STEVEN / RAFANAN PICHAY, CHARMYNE LYCATEAM DYNAMIK, CBE

CATEGORIA : JUNIOR I 1ªT (10 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
559YE, KEVIN / GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍAFEVER DANCE DE ALICANTE, CBE
560PÉREZ REY, JAVIER / PUERTAS PERAIRE, TERESPAS A PAS VALENCIA CBE
561PUJOL GALLARDO, JOAN / MARTÍNEZ PRIETO, ELENAPASBÀSIC, CBE
562RAMIREZ CASTILLO, NOÉ / COTADO SANCHEZ, ANNAPASBÀSIC, CBE
563BERTOMEU ROCA, GUILLEM / TALARN SUBIRATS, LAIAAMPOSTA QUICK DANCE, C.B.E.
564RAMIREZ CATALUÑA, RUBEN / PEREZ ZAMORA, CARLA
565ARNOSO CRUZ, JOSU / SANTALLA LOURIDO, LAURANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
566FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO, MATIAS / SERVIA RIVERA, IRIANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
567CHAO LOPEZ, MANEL / VIGO OUTON, DANIELAAL COMPÁS
568ORTEGA NOVAS, JUAN MANUEL / RUIZ BETETA, DANIELAINTERDANCE, CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL

CATEGORIA : JUVENIL I 1ªT+JUVENIL II 1ªT (7 )
DorsalParejaClubBaja
569DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, MÁXIMO / ALVEAR GUILLÓN, KAREN IVETTESANT CUGAT, CBE
570POMAR ORTIZ, ANTONI / ION, MªISABELACENTRE DE BALL MALLORCA. C.B.E.
571CIRERA NIETO, ALEIX / OTAMENDI DOMÍNGUEZ, AINAEVA NIETO DANSA, CBE
572LORENTE BLANCO, JESUS / GRANDAL PAZ, ALBANARÓN, CLUB DE BAILE DEPORTIVO
573FERNANDEZ GALINDO, YERAI / FERNANDEZ GALINDO, YAIZAMANISES, CLUB DE BALL ESPORTIU
574PEREZ GARCIA, PABLO / PEREZ GARCIA, MLA ELIANA, CBD
575BARREIRO SABARIAS, MANUEL / FALCÓN PENÍN, ALBABTROULA, CLUB DEPORTIVO